Print Roster

Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U (2018)


Community, State:Brooklyn Park, MN
Age:14U
Class:B
Points:860
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs A Teams: 2 - 1
Record vs B Teams: 9 - 6
Record vs C Teams: 1 - 0
Record vs D Teams: 1 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Esinam Adamaley Brooklyn Park MN 14
Courtney Buchanan Brooklyn Park MN 15
Kylie Buchanan Brooklyn Park MN 15
Lydia Curtler Brooklyn Park MN 14
Makenna Dugas Brooklyn Park MN 14
Elizabeth Eickman Brooklyn Park MN 15
Lydia Hoff Brooklyn Park MN 14
Lola Lallas Brooklyn Park MN 14
Isabella Lambertz Brooklyn Center MN 14
Ellie Mankowski Brooklyn Park MN 15
Kaylee Oelfke Brooklyn Park MN 15
Jillian Petty Brooklyn Park MN 14
Alexis Swanson Brooklyn Park MN 14

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
18th Annual Becker Blast Freedom Days 14U Big Lake 14U 5 Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 1
18th Annual Becker Blast Freedom Days 14U Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 4 Cloquet 14U 4
18th Annual Becker Blast Freedom Days 14U Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 10 Soderville Bezak 14U 0
18th Annual Becker Blast Freedom Days 14U OMGAA Moll 14U 9 Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 3
18th Annual Becker Blast Freedom Days 14U Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 15 Club 612 Carolina 14U 8
18th Annual Becker Blast Freedom Days 14U Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 8 MN Whirl White 14U 0
32nd Annual St. Paul Rookies 14U Community Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 5 Stillwater Red 14U 2
32nd Annual St. Paul Rookies 14U Community Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 9 Club 612 Carolina 14U 0
32nd Annual St. Paul Rookies 14U Community Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 8 St. Paul North Area/Rookies Gr 0
32nd Annual St. Paul Rookies 14U Community East Ridge Gold 14U 6 Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 5
32nd Annual St. Paul Rookies 14U Community Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 1 CA Heat Black 14U 0
32nd Annual St. Paul Rookies 14U Community Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 7 Stillwater Red 14U 5
Big West 14-Under B Qualifier (WRA) Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 12 New Prague 14 U Black 1
Big West 14-Under B Qualifier (WRA) MN Whirl White 14U 3 Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 2
Big West 14-Under B Qualifier (WRA) Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 10 Bloomington Blast Blue 14U 4
Big West 14-Under B Qualifier (WRA) Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 9 OMGAA Moll 14U 8
Big West 14-Under B Qualifier (WRA) Waite Park Blue 14U 6 Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 4
Minnesota Softball 14-Under Tier 4 State Tournament Mendota Heights Ross 14U 2 Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 0
Minnesota Softball 14-Under Tier 4 State Tournament Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 5 Eagan Buslee 14U 2
Minnesota Softball 14-Under Tier 4 State Tournament Forest Lake Rangers 14U 3 Brooklyn Park Pirates 14U 1