Print Roster

Rosemount Gold 12U (2019)


Community, State:Rosemount, MN
Age:12U
Class:A
Points:2920
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta Athletics
Record vs A Teams: 22 - 3
Record vs B Teams: 3 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Bryn Anderson Rosemount MN 12
Jorey Fry Rosemount MN 11
Isabel Guggenburger Farmington MN 12
Morgan Honeycutt Rosemount MN 12
Natalie Kendhammer Rosemount MN 12
Megan Kromschroeder Rosemount MN 12
Grace Nosan Rosemount MN 12
Ariana Princl Farmington MN 12
Lilian Stapf Farmington MN 12
Rachel Stone Rosemount MN 12
Makayla Zuege Rosemount MN 11

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 8 ROSA Freeberg 12U 5
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 8 Oakdale Black 12U 2
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 15 North Polars Wilhelmy 12U 0
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 6 Eagan Bailey 12U 1
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 6 STMA Gold 12U 0
27th Annual Mayfly 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 17 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 0
Tri County 12U A State Qualifier Rosemount Gold 12U 10 Woodbury Royals 12U 2
Tri County 12U A State Qualifier Farmington Orange 12U 7 Rosemount Gold 12U 6
Tri County 12U A State Qualifier Rosemount Gold 12U 13 Chisago Wildcats Kotval 12U 1
Tri County 12U A State Qualifier Rosemount Gold 12U 8 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 1
Tri County 12U A State Qualifier Rosemount Gold 12U 6 Stillwater Red 12U 0
Tri County 12U A State Qualifier Rosemount Gold 12U 1 Oakdale Black 12U 0
Down N Dirty 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 10 Chanhassen Blue 12U 0
Down N Dirty 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 13 Forest Lake Maroon 12U 0
Down N Dirty 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 10 Hastings Blue 12U 1
Down N Dirty 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 6 Twin Ports Rampage Gold 12U 2
Down N Dirty 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 8 Stillwater Red 12U 1
Down N Dirty 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 7 Rosemount Irish Larson 12U 2
Bloomington BASH 12U Prior Lake White 12U 6 Rosemount Gold 12U 6
Bloomington BASH 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 11 Orono Blue 12U 0
Bloomington BASH 12U Mankato Peppers Elite 12U 7 Rosemount Gold 12U 4
Bloomington BASH 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 8 Bloomington Blast Blue 12U 0
Bloomington BASH 12U Rosemount Gold 12U 7 Eagan Bailey 12U 1
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 1 State Rosemount Gold 12U 11 Chanhassen Blue 12U 2
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 1 State Rosemount Gold 12U 3 Shakopee Black 12U 2
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 1 State Rosemount Gold 12U 7 Soderville Blue Vogel 12U 3
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 1 State Rosemount Gold 12U 13 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 2
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 1 State Rosemount Gold 12U 11 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 3