Print Roster

Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U (2019)


Community, State:Minnetonka, MN
Age:12U
Class:C
Points:785
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 1
Record vs B Teams: 3 - 6
Record vs C Teams: 7 - 3

Players

Name City State Age
Lola Bishop Excelsior MN 12
Quinn Born Minnetonka MN 12
Claire Chapman Excelsior MN 12
McNeely Dolan Excelsior MN 12
Kaitlyn Duffy Minnetonka MN 12
Amina Lego Minnetonka MN 12
Vivian Lindgren Shorewood MN 13
June Schloss Minnetonka MN 13
Ava Stolarzyk Excelsior MN 12
Sloane Tia St. Louis Park MN 13
Lauren Yohe Excelsior MN 13

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Lakeville Classic 12U Dover-Eyota Storm 12U 10 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 0
Lakeville Classic 12U St. Louis Park Jansen 12U 6 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 2
Lakeville Classic 12U Waconia Purple 12U 14 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 4
Lakeville Classic 12U Rosemount Irish Ulland 12U 13 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 6
Royal Rampage 12U Edina Sting 12U 14 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 0
Royal Rampage 12U Prior Lake White 12U 15 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 0
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 7 Chaska Yellow 12U 5
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 13 St. Louis Park Evers 12U 4
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 10 Edina Green 12U 5
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 16 Coon Rapids White 12U 2
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Monticello Red 12U 7 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 5
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 13 Elk River Carlson 12U 6
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 13 Jordan Gold 12U 6
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 11 STMA Black 12U 5
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 12 Princeton Orange 12U 2
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Delano Orange 12U 0 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 0
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 9 State Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 8 Farmington Blue 12U 4
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 9 State Rockford Black 12U 16 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 0
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 9 State Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 17 Coon Rapids Red 12U 3
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 9 State Northfield Gold 12U 9 Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 2