Print Roster

Rosemount Blue 10U (2019)


Community, State:Rosemount, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:2640
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 2 - 4
Record vs B Teams: 24 - 3
Record vs C Teams: 1 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Mackenzie Brandt Rosemount MN 10
Grace Bussema Lakeville MN 10
Harper Chappuis Rosemount MN 10
Ella Erickson Rosemount MN 9
Lacey Forster Rosemount MN 9
Alexandra Heusinkveld Apple Valley MN 8
Mirra Nitti Rosemount MN 9
Ana Ojala Apple Valley MN 10
Julia Peterson Rosemount MN 10
Anna Price Inver Grove Heights MN 9
Ruby Varner Inver Grove Heights MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 20 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 2
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 11 Chaska Purple 10U 0
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 8 Farmington White 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 15 Prior Lake Gold 10U 0
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 14 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Rosemount Blue 10U 9 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 4
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Northfield Gold 10U 5 Rosemount Blue 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Rosemount Blue 10U 8 St. Anthony Huskies White 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Rosemount Blue 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 1
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier SPNAR Red 10U 0 Rosemount Blue 10U 0
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 11 St. Peter Welp 10U 2
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 16 Bloomington Blast White 10U 1
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 9 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 0
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 9 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 3
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 10 Edina Sting 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Farmington Black 10U 3 Rosemount Blue 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Mendota Heights Red 10U 12 Rosemount Blue 10U 8
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Hastings Blue Odman 10U 5 Rosemount Blue 10U 4
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Cottage Grove Green 10U 5 Rosemount Blue 10U 4
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Rosemount Blue 10U 13 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 5
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Blue 10U 9 Richfield Red Merda 10U 2
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Blue 10U 9 St. Peter Welp 10U 7
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Blue 10U 13 Stillwater Black 10U 0
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Blue 10U 1 Tonka White Chose 10U 0
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Blue 10U 1 Champlin Park Silver 10U 0
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 1 Rosemount Blue 10U 0
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Blue 10U 1 Waconia Gold 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 11 Buffalo Purple 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 7 Andover Angellotti 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 7 North Polars Hernandez 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 4 SPNAR Red 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 9 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 13 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 10