Print Roster

Farmington Green 10U (2019)


Community, State:Farmington, MN
Age:10U
Class:C
Points:480
Monsta Power Rating:51
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs B Teams: 1 - 9
Record vs C Teams: 3 - 7

Players

Name City State Age
Gabriella Diaz Farmington MN 9
Sophia Johnson Farmington MN 9
Bryanna Masese Farmington MN 9
Anna Moody Farmington MN 9
Ellen Neubert Lakeville MN 9
Kayla Olson Farmington MN 9
Lily Rosson Farmington MN 9
Lilly Rudolph Farmington MN 9
Grace Simon Farmington MN 9
Kaia Simonson Farmington MN 9
Tatum Spangenberg Farmington MN 9
Savannah Steinert Farmington MN 9

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U Farmington Green 10U 5 Oakdale White 10U 5
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U SPNAR Red 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 4
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U IGH Spartans Blue 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 11
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U Prior Lake Blue 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 9
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U Farmington Green 10U 13 Oakdale White 10U 12
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 12 Farmington Green 10U 11
Lakeville Classic 10U Chaska Purple 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 8
Lakeville Classic 10U Farmington Purple 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 10
Tri County 10U C State Qualifier Forest Lake Black 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 9
Tri County 10U C State Qualifier Farmington Green 10U 11 Mendota Heights Grey 10U 10
Tri County 10U C State Qualifier Silver Bullets Johnson 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 3
Farmington Frenzy 10U New Prague White 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 12
Farmington Frenzy 10U Prior Lake Chrome 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 7
Farmington Frenzy 10U Randolph Blue 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 8
Farmington Frenzy 10U Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 12 Farmington Green 10U 12
Farmington Frenzy 10U Farmington Green 10U 15 East Ridge Black 10U 14
Farmington Frenzy 10U Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 9
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 8 State Andover Hartfield 10U 12 Farmington Green 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 8 State Brainerd 10U 14 Farmington Green 10U 13