Print Roster

IGH Spartans Red 10U (2019)


Community, State:Inver Grove Heights, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:1620
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta Athletics
Record vs B Teams: 10 - 8
Record vs C Teams: 3 - 2

Players

Name City State Age
Amelia Campbell Inver Grove Heights MN 10
Cadence Dolphy Inver Grove Heights MN 10
Lana Gustafson Inver Grove Heights MN 10
Ameera Lange Inver Grove Heights MN 10
Eva Lopez Inver Grove Heights MN 8
Taylor Lozano Inver Grove Heights MN 8
Maggie Marcotte Inver Grove Heights MN 9
Camryn Pieczka Inver Grove Heights MN 9
Peyton Rosendale Inver Grove Heights MN 10
Sienna Stefani Inver Grove Heights MN 9
Emersyn Webinger Inver Grove Heights MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Lakeville Classic 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 8 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 11 IGH Spartans Red 10U 6
Lakeville Classic 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 9 Farmington Purple 10U 4
Lakeville Classic 10U Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 10 IGH Spartans Red 10U 0
Lakeville Classic 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 3 Oakdale Black 10U 0
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 14 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier IGH Spartans Red 10U 7 Ellsworth 10U 4
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier North Polars Hernandez 10U 5 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier IGH Spartans Red 10U 13 Silver Bullets Waldemar 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier IGH Spartans Red 10U 7 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 1
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Forest Lake Maroon 10U 0 IGH Spartans Red 10U 0
Spartan Spectacular 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 15 Mendota Heights Grey 10U 7
Spartan Spectacular 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 10 Randolph Blue 10U 10
Spartan Spectacular 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 10 Richfield White Graham 10U 0
Spartan Spectacular 10U Edina Hornets 10U 12 IGH Spartans Red 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State IGH Spartans Red 10U 3 Waconia Gold 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State North Polars Hernandez 10U 4 IGH Spartans Red 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State White Bear Lake Black 10U 7 IGH Spartans Red 10U 1
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 11 Monticello Red 10U 3
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 8 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 1
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U IGH Spartans Red 10U 12 Andover Tessum 10U 2
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 9 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U North Iowa Storm 10U 8 IGH Spartans Red 10U 2