Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 10U (2019)


Community, State: Lindstrom, MN
Age: 10U
Class: B
Points: 540
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 2
Record vs B Teams: 2 - 7
Record vs C Teams: 3 - 2

Players

Name City State Age
Brittney Bistram Shafer MN 11
Sydney Carlson Lindstrom MN 11
Camryn Cox Taylors Falls MN 10
Kiara Fredeixon Shafer MN 10
Claire Gilman Chisago City MN 11
Audrey Greene Center City MN 10
TaesiaRae Hackman Lindstrom MN 10
Reagan Jensen Center City MN 11
Taylor Peterson Shafer MN 11
Seanna Ritter Lindstrom MN 11
Katelynn Rogers Chisago City MN 10
Makenna Thorsen Lindstrom MN 10
Michelle Tratar Chisago City MN 10
Sophia Wille Shafer MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U STMA Gold 10U 12 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 1
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U Coon Rapids Black 10U 13 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 10
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 15 Forest Lake Black 10U 10
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U Forest Lake Rangers 10U 10 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 3
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U Coon Rapids Black 10U 12 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 11
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 12 Stillwater Grey 10U 1
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier Faribault Fury Purple 10U 12 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 1
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier MVSA Mustangs 10U 15 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 12
Spartan Spectacular 10U Mahtomedi Blue 10U 11 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 6
Spartan Spectacular 10U Oakdale Black 10U 8 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 4
Spartan Spectacular 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 9 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 8
Spartan Spectacular 10U Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 11 Burnsville Yellow 10U 0
Spartan Spectacular 10U Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 9 South St. Paul Packers 10U 7
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 6 State Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 8 Wayzata Blue 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 6 State Chaska Gold 10U 9 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 8
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 6 State Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 9 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 8