Print Roster

St. Peter Welp 10U (2019)


Community, State:St. Peter, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:1170
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 1
Record vs B Teams: 11 - 8
Record vs C Teams: 3 - 1

Players

Name City State Age
Leah Boomgaarden St. Peter MN 9
Marley Davila St. Peter MN 10
Tatum Kennedy St. Peter MN 10
Audrey Menning St. Peter MN 9
Nora Otto St. Peter MN 10
Sammy Rubischko St. Peter MN 9
Kylie Southworth St. Peter MN 9
Annika Stone St. Peter MN 10
Solee Straub St. Peter MN 9
Tiara Torres St. Peter MN 10
Claire Weber St. Peter MN 10
Devyn Welp St. Peter MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B St. Peter Welp 10U 5 St. Francis Clark 10U 4
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B St. Peter Welp 10U 12 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 3
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Chanhassen Blue 10U 7 St. Peter Welp 10U 6
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B 612 Macea 10U 15 St. Peter Welp 10U 14
Rising Star 10U St. Peter Welp 10U 15 New Ulm Blue 10U 3
Rising Star 10U St. Peter Welp 10U 10 North Iowa Storm 10U 5
Rising Star 10U St. Peter Welp 10U 15 Belle Plaine Red 10U 6
Rising Star 10U North Iowa Storm 10U 6 St. Peter Welp 10U 5
Bloomington BASH 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 11 St. Peter Welp 10U 2
Bloomington BASH 10U St. Peter Welp 10U 15 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 1
Bloomington BASH 10U Apple Valley Fusion Scholz 10U 4 St. Peter Welp 10U 3
Bloomington BASH 10U St. Peter Welp 10U 8 Prior Lake Gold 10U 5
Bloomington BASH 10U Spring Lake Park Red 10U 4 St. Peter Welp 10U 2
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B St. Peter Welp 10U 12 Stillwater Black 10U 3
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Blue 10U 9 St. Peter Welp 10U 7
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B St. Peter Welp 10U 11 Richfield Red Merda 10U 3
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B St. Peter Welp 10U 1 Jordan Maroon 10U 0
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 1 St. Peter Welp 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State St. Peter Welp 10U 11 Silver Bullets Waldemar 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State Champlin Park Silver 10U 10 St. Peter Welp 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State St. Peter Welp 10U 15 Silver Bullets Hugger 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State St. Peter Welp 10U 13 St. Anthony Huskies White 10U 6
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State St. Peter Welp 10U 3 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State Farmington Red 10U 7 St. Peter Welp 10U 6