Print Roster

Farmington White 10U (2019)


Community, State:Farmington, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:1230
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 1 - 2
Record vs B Teams: 13 - 8
Record vs C Teams: 4 - 1

Players

Name City State Age
Kenzie Fulsaas Farmington MN 11
Layla Garofalo Farmington MN 11
Emily Herda Farmington MN 11
Mikaya Lemke Farmington MN 11
Halle Loos Farmington MN 11
Amelia Ploeger Farmington MN 10
Bella Poot Farmington MN 11
Samantha Prawalsky Farmington MN 9
Lilly Reuss Farmington MN 10
Natalie Ryan Farmington MN 10
Chloe Schulz Farmington MN 11
Rachel Villanueva Farmington MN 11

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Shake the Lake 10U Soderville Zenk 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 7
Shake the Lake 10U Farmington White 10U 6 OMGAA Ode 10U 4
Shake the Lake 10U Farmington White 10U 11 Prior Lake Gold 10U 4
Shake the Lake 10U Farmington Black 10U 15 Farmington White 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Farmington White 10U 11 Rosemount White Kalstabakken 1 5
Lakeville Classic 10U Farmington White 10U 15 Shakopee White 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Farmington White 10U 15 Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 2
Lakeville Classic 10U Farmington White 10U 11 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 5
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 8 Farmington White 10U 3
Lakeville Classic 10U Farmington Purple 10U 15 Farmington White 10U 4
Shamrock Showdown 10U Farmington White 10U 12 Burnsville Black 10U 12
Shamrock Showdown 10U Richfield Red Merda 10U 12 Farmington White 10U 5
Shamrock Showdown 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 4
Shamrock Showdown 10U Farmington White 10U 15 Spring Lake Park Blue 10U 5
Shamrock Showdown 10U Farmington White 10U 9 Richfield Red Merda 10U 4
Shamrock Showdown 10U Farmington White 10U 1 Tonka Black Simpson 10U 0
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Farmington White 10U 12 River Falls 10U 5
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Farmington White 10U 4 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Forest Lake Maroon 10U 5 Farmington White 10U 4
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Farmington White 10U 4 Somerset Red 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Rosemount Blue 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 1
Farmington Frenzy 10U Farmington White 10U 14 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 5
Farmington Frenzy 10U Farmington White 10U 15 Farmington Blue 10U 9
Farmington Frenzy 10U Farmington White 10U 9 Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 4
Farmington Frenzy 10U Farmington White 10U 14 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 7
Farmington Frenzy 10U Dakota Energy 10U 6 Farmington White 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Farmington White 10U 8 ROSA Waldoch 10U 5
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Edina Sting 10U 13 Farmington White 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 3