Print Roster

STMA Gold 10U (2019)


Community, State:St. Michael, MN
Age:10U
Class:A
Points:780
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 1 - 7
Record vs B Teams: 9 - 1
Record vs C Teams: 2 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Alexa Anderson St. Michael MN 10
Madeline Armbruster Otsego MN 10
Kayli Bigalke Albertville MN 9
Grace Jensrud St. Michael MN 10
Adrienne Lewis St. Michael MN 10
Kaylen Mundahl St. Michael MN 10
Kaidyn Roisum Hanover MN 9
Savanna Satre St. Michael MN 10
Alexa Schumm St. Michael MN 9
Presley Sobraske St. Michael MN 9
Aaliyah White St. Michael MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Bloomington Blast Blue 10U 13 STMA Gold 10U 7
Big West State Qualifier 10U A STMA Gold 10U 9 Andover Angellotti 10U 6
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Shakopee Black 10U 11 STMA Gold 10U 0
Shake the Lake 10U Prior Lake White 10U 14 STMA Gold 10U 4
Shake the Lake 10U STMA Gold 10U 19 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 8
Shake the Lake 10U STMA Gold 10U 9 Burnsville Black 10U 1
Shake the Lake 10U STMA Gold 10U 15 Jordan Gold 10U 2
Shake the Lake 10U OMGAA Ode 10U 13 STMA Gold 10U 7
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U STMA Gold 10U 12 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 1
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U STMA Gold 10U 15 Forest Lake Black 10U 4
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U STMA Gold 10U 10 Coon Rapids Black 10U 5
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U STMA Gold 10U 12 Coon Rapids Black 10U 2
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U Forest Lake Rangers 10U 13 STMA Gold 10U 1
Bison Showdown 10U AB STMA Gold 10U 4 Princeton Black 10U 4
Bison Showdown 10U AB Buffalo Purple 10U 11 STMA Gold 10U 10
Bison Showdown 10U AB STMA Gold 10U 10 Rockford Black 10U 7
Bison Showdown 10U AB STMA Gold 10U 5 Rockford Black 10U 4
Bison Showdown 10U AB STMA Gold 10U 10 STMA Blue 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State White Bear Lake Bears 10U 13 STMA Gold 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Mendota Heights Red 10U 10 STMA Gold 10U 7