Print Roster

Shakopee Black 10U (2019)


Community, State:Shakopee, MN
Age:10U
Class:A
Points:1070
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 9 - 10
Record vs C Teams: 2 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Teegan Buesgens Shakopee MN 10
Allie Castro Shakopee MN 10
Camille Castro Shakopee MN 10
Quennie Chavez Shakopee MN 10
Natalie Danna Shakopee MN 10
Emma Deloyski Shakopee MN 10
Kate Donald Shakopee MN 9
Samantha Hanson Shakopee MN 8
Bren Holzhueter Shakopee MN 10
Tivoli Kennedy Carver MN 10
Briana Kirkland Shakopee MN 8
Kaia Rolfsrud Shakopee MN 9

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Shakopee Black 10U 11 Tonka Blue Bourgerie 10U 0
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Soderville Beckman 10U 5 Shakopee Black 10U 2
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Shakopee Black 10U 11 STMA Gold 10U 0
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Shakopee Black 10U 4 ROSA Freeberg 10U 1
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Shakopee Black 10U 6 Elk River Red 10U 5
Big West State Qualifier 10U A Bloomington Blast Blue 10U 8 Shakopee Black 10U 0
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Farmington Black 10U 4 Shakopee Black 10U 4
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Farmington Orange 10U 11 Shakopee Black 10U 0
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Shakopee Black 10U 15 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 0
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Shakopee Black 10U 7 Stillwater Red 10U 4
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Mendota Heights Red 10U 14 Shakopee Black 10U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 10A Farmington Black 10U 7 Shakopee Black 10U 2
Pride in the Pack 10U Mendota Heights Red 10U 9 Shakopee Black 10U 2
Pride in the Pack 10U Shakopee Black 10U 15 Spring Lake Park White 10U 0
Pride in the Pack 10U Shakopee Black 10U 20 Tonka Onyx 10U 2
Pride in the Pack 10U Hudson Navy 10U 5 Shakopee Black 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Shakopee Black 10U 6 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Farmington Orange 10U 8 Shakopee Black 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Shakopee Black 10U 6 Prior Lake White 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Shakopee Black 10U 6 Soderville Beckman 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 6 Shakopee Black 10U 0