Print Roster

Rosemount Green Childs 10U (2019)


Community, State:Rosemount, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:990
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern
Record vs B Teams: 14 - 12
Record vs C Teams: 2 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Kaylee Beres Rosemount MN 10
Brooklyn Childs Rosemount MN 11
Daly Halla Rosemount MN 11
Alaina Kass Rosemount MN 11
Carmen Leary Rosemount MN 11
Ella Meyer Rosemount MN 11
Arshia Ramlall Rosemount MN 11
Ashna Ramlall Rosemount MN 10
LaRyssa Shead Rosemount MN 10
Olivia Smith Lakeville MN 10
Gabrielle Stovall Lakeville MN 11
Bella Widel Rosemount MN 9

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Lakeville Classic 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 13 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 10
Lakeville Classic 10U Tonka White Chose 10U 11 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 5
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 Shakopee Red 10U 14
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 16 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 11
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 ROSA Black 10U 10
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 8 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 5
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 14 Shakopee Red 10U 3
Royal Rampage 10U Richfield Red Merda 10U 7 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 7
Royal Rampage 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 Tonka Onyx 10U 6
Royal Rampage 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 11 Hopkins Blue 10U 10
Royal Rampage 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 13 Chaska Purple 10U 9
Royal Rampage 10U Wayzata Blue 10U 14 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 9
Shamrock Showdown 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 Richfield Red Merda 10U 6
Shamrock Showdown 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 8 Burnsville Black 10U 3
Shamrock Showdown 10U Rosemount Green Childs 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 4
Shamrock Showdown 10U Prior Lake Navy 10U 6 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 East Ridge Black 10U 0
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier Rosemount Green Childs 10U 13 Silver Bullets Hugger 10U 12
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier White Bear Lake Black 10U 9 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier Rosemount Green Childs 10U 11 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 10
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier Oakdale Black 10U 0 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 0
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Rosemount Green Childs 10U 14 Tonka White Chose 10U 13
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Jordan Maroon 10U 8 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 7
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Buffalo Purple 10U 12 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 7
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B Edina Green 10U 1 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Prior Lake Navy 10U 11 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Rosemount Green Childs 10U 9 Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 7
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Jordan Maroon 10U 1 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 0