Prior Lake Chrome 10U (2019)


Community, State: Prior Lake, MN
Age: 10U
Class: B
Points: 1260
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths: USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 2
Record vs B Teams: 7 - 8
Record vs C Teams: 3 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Nicole Chard Prior Lake MN 10
Kelsey Flinck Prior Lake MN 10
Ada Joy Gerhardt Burnsville MN 11
Lauren Hendricks Jordan MN 10
Addison Holmberg Savage MN 10
Sienna Hovda Savage MN 11
Sabella Malone Prior Lake MN 11
Maeve OHalloran Savage MN 10
Eva Ruths Prior Lake MN 11
Lyla Sovell Prior Lake MN 11
Luella Stangler Prior Lake MN 11
Aubrey Stocke Prior Lake MN 9

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Shake the Lake 10U STMA Gold 10U 19 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 8
Shake the Lake 10U Prior Lake White 10U 14 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 2
Shake the Lake 10U Burnsville Black 10U 10 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 0
Shake the Lake 10U Burnsville Black 10U 8 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 6
Shamrock Showdown 10U Prior Lake Chrome 10U 12 Farmington Blue 10U 6
Shamrock Showdown 10U Prior Lake Chrome 10U 15 Tonka Black Simpson 10U 3
Shamrock Showdown 10U Prior Lake Chrome 10U 8 Richfield White Graham 10U 5
Shamrock Showdown 10U Farmington Red 10U 8 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 6
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Prior Lake Chrome 10U 12 CA Heat Black 10U 7
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Prior Lake Chrome 10U 9 Waite Park Blue 10U 3
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Prior Lake Chrome 10U 9 Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 6
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Prior Lake Chrome 10U 0 Princeton Black 10U 0
Farmington Frenzy 10U Randolph Blue 10U 9 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 6
Farmington Frenzy 10U Prior Lake Chrome 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 7
Farmington Frenzy 10U Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 6 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 5
Farmington Frenzy 10U Prior Lake Chrome 10U 11 New Prague White 10U 10
Farmington Frenzy 10U Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 8 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State SPNAR Red 10U 12 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Prior Lake Chrome 10U 10 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 7
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Northfield Gold 10U 1 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 0