Print Roster

North Polars Hernandez 10U (2019)


Community, State:North Saint Paul, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:2870
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta Athletics
Record vs A Teams: 1 - 4
Record vs B Teams: 14 - 6
Record vs C Teams: 6 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Savannah Dullea South St. Paul MN 10
Morgan Dupey Birchwood MN 9
Abby Hanlon Oakdale MN 9
Mia Hernandez Oakdale MN 10
Lyla Lear North St. Paul MN 10
Kara Lothian North St. Paul MN 8
Jayda Mackey Oakdale MN 10
Anna Mishler Oakdale MN 10
Brilee Nelson North St. Paul MN 10
Samantha Schmidt St. Paul MN 9
Talia Simons North St. Paul MN 10
Reese Unklesbay St. Paul MN 9

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
27th Annual Mayfly 10U Stillwater Red 10U 7 North Polars Hernandez 10U 1
27th Annual Mayfly 10U Edina Hornets 10U 9 North Polars Hernandez 10U 5
27th Annual Mayfly 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 8 Lakeville Lightning 10U 7
27th Annual Mayfly 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 Edina Green 10U 6
27th Annual Mayfly 10U Lakeville Lightning 10U 4 North Polars Hernandez 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier North Polars Hernandez 10U 9 St. Anthony Huskies White 10U 0
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier North Polars Hernandez 10U 5 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier North Polars Hernandez 10U 4 SPNAR Red 10U 1
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Northfield Gold 10U 0 North Polars Hernandez 10U 0
Crush It 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 5 OMGAA Storm Black 10U 1
Crush It 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 4 Northfield Gold 10U 1
Crush It 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 Owatonna Crush Blue 10U 1
Crush It 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 14 Byron Bears Black 10U 1
33rd Annual Rookies 10B North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 SPNAR Blue 10U 7
33rd Annual Rookies 10B North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 Westonka Red 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10B North Polars Hernandez 10U 12 St. Paul Highland White 10U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 10B North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 Westside Boosters 10U 1
33rd Annual Rookies 10B North Polars Hernandez 10U 11 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 3
Pride in the Pack 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 7 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 0
Pride in the Pack 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 14 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 0
Pride in the Pack 10U New Prague Black 10U 8 North Polars Hernandez 10U 8
Pride in the Pack 10U Farmington Orange 10U 12 North Polars Hernandez 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State North Polars Hernandez 10U 4 IGH Spartans Red 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 7 North Polars Hernandez 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Northfield Gold 10U 10 North Polars Hernandez 10U 1
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 12 Zimmerman Navy Tucker 10U 1
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 8 612 Macea 10U 7
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 9 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U North Polars Hernandez 10U 4 White Bear Lake Black 10U 3
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U Dirt Diamond Divas 10U 12 North Polars Hernandez 10U 0
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U Faribault Fury Purple 10U 12 North Polars Hernandez 10U 4