Print Roster

Chaska Yellow 12U (2019)


Community, State:Chaska, MN
Age:12U
Class:C
Points:660
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 1
Record vs B Teams: 1 - 9
Record vs C Teams: 5 - 6

Players

Name City State Age
Isabelle Bigaouette Carver MN 12
Megan Brakemeier Chaska MN 12
Bailey Ellison Chaska MN 11
Emileigh Monson Chaska MN 12
Shelby Olson Carver MN 12
London Pfieffer Chaska MN 11
Hannah Roalstad Chaska MN 11
Olivia Suhr Chaska MN 11
Madalyn Tesch Chaska MN 11
Mackenzie Voight Chaska MN 11

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Royal Rampage 12U Hopkins White Lightning 12U 10 Chaska Yellow 12U 5
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 20 Chaska Yellow 12U 1
Royal Rampage 12U Tonka Onyx Chapman 12U 7 Chaska Yellow 12U 5
Royal Rampage 12U 612 Navy 12U 12 Chaska Yellow 12U 3
Spartan Spectacular 12U Inver Grove Heights Spartans 1 15 Chaska Yellow 12U 0
Spartan Spectacular 12U Oakdale White 12U 15 Chaska Yellow 12U 0
Spartan Spectacular 12U Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 18 Chaska Yellow 12U 10
Spartan Spectacular 12U Chaska Yellow 12U 14 Richfield Scanlon White 12U 13
Spartan Spectacular 12U Forest Lake Black 12U 11 Chaska Yellow 12U 5
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Chaska Yellow 12U 10 Champlin Park White 12U 6
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Waite Park Red 12U 13 Chaska Yellow 12U 3
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Chaska Yellow 12U 10 St. Peter Anderson 12U 7
Big West State Qualifier 12U C Chaska Yellow 12U 11 Andover Boys 12U 7
Big West State Qualifier 12U C OMGAA Storm Eckman 12U 9 Chaska Yellow 12U 7
Bloomington BASH 12U Edina Sting 12U 17 Chaska Yellow 12U 0
Bloomington BASH 12U CA Heat Red 12U 13 Chaska Yellow 12U 3
Bloomington BASH 12U 612 Fastpitch Royal 12U 12 Chaska Yellow 12U 8
Bloomington BASH 12U Wayzata White 12U 5 Chaska Yellow 12U 4
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 10 State Brainerd Warriors Larson 12U 11 Chaska Yellow 12U 4
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 10 State Chaska Yellow 12U 10 STMA Black 12U 8
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 10 State Chaska Yellow 12U 9 Prescott Otto 12U 7
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 10 State Big Lake Blue 12U 9 Chaska Yellow 12U 8