Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U (2019)


Community, State: Baldwin, WI
Age: 10U
Class: B
Points: 940
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs B Teams: 7 - 7
Record vs C Teams: 3 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Ellie Anderson Baldwin WI 11
Avery Ferg Baldwin WI 11
Mara Hable Baldwin WI 10
Trinity Karau Baldwin WI 11
Ashlyn Maurer Baldwin WI 10
Brekken McAbee Woodville WI 11
Makenzie Midtling Wilson WI 11
Raelyn Mitchell Baldwin WI 11
Lily Mittl Baldwin WI 11
Sierra Paster Baldwin WI 11
Miley Smith Baldwin WI 11
Jane Volgren Woodville WI 11

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Farmington White 10U 4 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 12 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 4
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 8 Hudson Silver 10U 1
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 9 Eagan Silver 10U 3
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier IGH Spartans Red 10U 7 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 1
Mustang Classic 10U Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 17 Menomonie Black 10U 3
Mustang Classic 10U Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 7 Eagan Silver 10U 4
Mustang Classic 10U Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 14 Roseville White 10U 7
Mustang Classic 10U Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 7
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Jordan Maroon 10U 9 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 8
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 1 Prior Lake Navy 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State Menomonie Maroon 10U 8 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 5
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 9 Dirt Diamond Divas Purple 10U 4
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U White Bear Lake Black 10U 10 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 4
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 11 Richfield Red Merda 10U 4
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U St. Louis Park Orioles 10U 10 Baldwin Woodville Hawks 10U 3