Print Roster

Prior Lake Gold 10U (2019)


Community, State:Prior Lake, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:1630
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 2
Record vs B Teams: 12 - 8
Record vs C Teams: 3 - 2

Players

Name City State Age
Mina Beling Savage MN 10
Maddie DuChene Prior Lake MN 8
Millie Erickson Savage MN 10
Abby Henry Prior Lake MN 10
Delaney Holz Savage MN 9
Payton Johnson Savage MN 9
Jordyn Nevin Savage MN 9
Sydney Onson Prior Lake MN 9
Addison Seurer Prior Lake MN 10
Lydia Van Leeuwen Savage MN 10
Mingka Wacker Prior Lake MN 10
Hailey Wynn Prior Lake MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Shake the Lake 10U OMGAA Ode 10U 15 Prior Lake Gold 10U 1
Shake the Lake 10U Farmington White 10U 11 Prior Lake Gold 10U 4
Shake the Lake 10U Soderville Zenk 10U 13 Prior Lake Gold 10U 0
Shake the Lake 10U Jordan Gold 10U 8 Prior Lake Gold 10U 4
Lakeville Classic 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 13 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 10
Lakeville Classic 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 15 Tonka White Chose 10U 7
Lakeville Classic 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 15 Shakopee Red 10U 7
Lakeville Classic 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 13 Waite Park White 10U 5
Lakeville Classic 10U Rosemount Blue 10U 15 Prior Lake Gold 10U 0
Spartan Spectacular 10U Oakdale Black 10U 14 Prior Lake Gold 10U 1
Spartan Spectacular 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 15 Mahtomedi Blue 10U 5
Spartan Spectacular 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 9 Chisago Lakes Wildcats Wille 1 8
Spartan Spectacular 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 11 IGH Spartans Blue 10U 5
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Chaska Purple 10U 6 Prior Lake Gold 10U 4
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Prior Lake Gold 10U 9 Coon Rapids Black 10U 8
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Prior Lake Gold 10U 5 Burnsville Black 10U 4
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B Rockford Black 10U 6 Prior Lake Gold 10U 2
Bloomington BASH 10U Prior Lake Gold 10U 7 Bloomington Blast Silver 10U 5
Bloomington BASH 10U Spring Lake Park Red 10U 15 Prior Lake Gold 10U 12
Bloomington BASH 10U St. Peter Welp 10U 8 Prior Lake Gold 10U 5
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State Prior Lake Gold 10U 9 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 7
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State Mendota Heights White 10U 4 Prior Lake Gold 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State Prior Lake Gold 10U 13 Hudson Silver 10U 8
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State Prior Lake Gold 10U 11 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 5
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State Prior Lake Gold 10U 10 Chanhassen Gold 10U 8
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State Prior Lake Gold 10U 9 Randolph Blue 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State New Ulm Blue 10U 10 Prior Lake Gold 10U 0