Print Roster

SPNAR Red 10U (2019)


Community, State:St. Paul, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:1600
Monsta Power Rating:86
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 2 - 0
Record vs B Teams: 12 - 4
Record vs C Teams: 4 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Madeleine Berthiaume St. Paul MN 9
Juliette Davern St Paul MN 9
Seanna Davis St. Paul MN 10
Jessica Dittel St. Paul MN 10
Olivia Hartman North St. Paul MN 10
Malaya James St. Paul MN 7
Ma'lon McCoy St. Paul MN 9
Makayla Norsten St. Paul MN 8
Kira Parker St. Paul MN 9
Lillian Renslow St. Paul MN 10
Kendall Smith St. Paul MN 10
Brooke Ueland St. Paul MN 9

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U SPNAR Red 10U 11 IGH Spartans Blue 10U 4
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U SPNAR Red 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 4
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U SPNAR Red 10U 15 Oakdale White 10U 5
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U SPNAR Red 10U 10 South St. Paul Packers 10U 4
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U SPNAR Red 10U 9 Mendota Heights White 10U 7
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier SPNAR Red 10U 5 Somerset Red 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier SPNAR Red 10U 4 Eagan Silver 10U 2
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier North Polars Hernandez 10U 4 SPNAR Red 10U 1
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier SPNAR Red 10U 0 Rosemount Blue 10U 0
33rd Annual Rookies 10B SPNAR Red 10U 8 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 10B SPNAR Red 10U 12 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 10B SPNAR Red 10U 7 Stillwater Black 10U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 10B Edina Sting 10U 4 SPNAR Red 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10B SPNAR Red 10U 10 St. Paul Highland White 10U 5
33rd Annual Rookies 10B SPNAR Red 10U 8 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State SPNAR Red 10U 12 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State SPNAR Red 10U 8 East Ridge Gold 10U 0
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State SPNAR Red 10U 10 Tonka Blue Bourgerie 10U 1
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Rosemount Blue 10U 4 SPNAR Red 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State SPNAR Red 10U 6 Delano Black 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State SPNAR Red 10U 7 Roseville Black 10U 4
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Faribault Fury Purple 10U 14 SPNAR Red 10U 3