Print Roster

Spring Lake Park Red 10U (2019)


Community, State:Spring Lake Park, MN
Age:10U
Class:B
Points:1030
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:USA_Northern, Monsta
Record vs A Teams: 1 - 1
Record vs B Teams: 12 - 6
Record vs C Teams: 1 - 0

Players

Name City State Age
Alexa Chapeau Blaine MN 10
Kendall Coleman Blaine MN 10
Shanie Flowers Spring Lake Park MN 10
Peyton Hagel Andover MN 10
Isabelle Keller Blaine MN 10
Abby Nusbaum Blaine MN 9
Danika Olson Blaine MN 10
Callie Ricker Blaine MN 10
Sadie Skull Blaine MN 9
Rachel Sweno Blaine MN 9
Laci Tatsak Spring Lake Park MN 10

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Spring Lake Park Red 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 5
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Spring Lake Park Red 10U 15 Eden Prairie Red Ice 10U 1
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Spring Lake Park Red 10U 5 Champlin Park Silver 10U 0
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Waconia Gold 10U 3 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 2
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Spring Lake Park Red 10U 7 Edina Hornets 10U 1
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B Chanhassen Blue 10U 0 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 0
Bloomington BASH 10U Spring Lake Park Red 10U 15 Prior Lake Gold 10U 12
Bloomington BASH 10U Spring Lake Park Red 10U 16 Chaska Gold 10U 2
Bloomington BASH 10U Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 9 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 5
Bloomington BASH 10U Spring Lake Park Red 10U 10 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 2
Bloomington BASH 10U Spring Lake Park Red 10U 4 St. Peter Welp 10U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 10B Spring Lake Park Red 10U 9 Edina Sting 10U 3
33rd Annual Rookies 10B Spring Lake Park Red 10U 15 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U 2
33rd Annual Rookies 10B St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 15 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 1
33rd Annual Rookies 10B Spring Lake Park Red 10U 11 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 6
33rd Annual Rookies 10B St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 10 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 2
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Spring Lake Park Red 10U 9 Northfield Gold 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Tonka Blue Bourgerie 10U 8 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 5
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Spring Lake Park Red 10U 14 Andover Tessum 10U 10
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Spring Lake Park Red 10U 9 East Ridge Gold 10U 3
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State Delano Black 10U 6 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 1