Print Roster

Coon Rapids Black 14U (2019)


Community, State:Coon Rapids, MN
Age:14U
Class:B
Points:360
Roster Approval: Approved
National Berths:
Record vs A Teams: 0 - 2
Record vs B Teams: 2 - 10
Record vs C Teams: 1 - 1

Players

Name City State Age
Isabella Alioto Coon Rapids MN 13
Isabelle Cimenski Coon Rapids MN 13
Katelin Dazenski Coon Rapids MN 14
Alyssa Fleck Coon Rapids MN 14
Allie Hanson Coon Rapids MN 13
Chloe Hoffmann Andover MN 13
Katherine Kalafut Coon Rapids MN 14
Chloe Krier Andover MN 14
Samantha Samborski Coon Rapids MN 13
Gracie Sperlich Coon Rapids MN 13
Gabriella Teuber Coon Rapids MN 14

Tournament Games

Tournament Winner Score Loser Score
Big West State Qualifier 14U B Coon Rapids Black 14U 12 Andover Olson/Saulsbury 14U 5
Big West State Qualifier 14U B Buffalo Black 14U 7 Coon Rapids Black 14U 4
Big West State Qualifier 14U B CA Heat Black 14U 4 Coon Rapids Black 14U 3
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U Mahtomedi Gold 14U 8 Coon Rapids Black 14U 0
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U Northern Lights 14U 7 Coon Rapids Black 14U 6
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U Chisago Lakes Wildcats Spencer 13 Coon Rapids Black 14U 8
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U Coon Rapids Black 14U 17 Aitkin Flying Gobblers 14U 2
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U Chisago Lakes Wildcats Spencer 8 Coon Rapids Black 14U 2
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U Waite Park Blue 14U 11 Coon Rapids Black 14U 1
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U Forest Lake Maroon 14U 13 Coon Rapids Black 14U 0
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U North Branch Vikings 14U 14 Coon Rapids Black 14U 10
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U Coon Rapids Black 14U 11 STMA Malerich 14U 10
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U Northern Lights 14U 16 Coon Rapids Black 14U 4
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U Grand Rapids Thunder 14U 9 Coon Rapids Black 14U 0
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 5 State Ellsworth Janke 14U 14 Coon Rapids Black 14U 0
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 5 State Spring Lake Park Blue 14U 7 Coon Rapids Black 14U 0