Name Age Class Entry Fee Start Date End Date City State
Battle to the Cities 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U A,B,C,D,Rec $350 05/04/2019 05/05/2019 Waterloo IA
Shake the Lake 10U 10U A,B,C $300 05/04/2019 05/05/2019 Prior Lake MN
Shake the Lake 12U 12U A,B,C $300 05/04/2019 05/05/2019 Prior Lake MN
May Day 10U 10U B,C $250 05/05/2019 05/05/2019 Belle Plaine MN
May Madness 10U,12U A,B,C,D,Rec $300 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 North Mankato MN
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 10U 10U A,B,C $300 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 Chisago Lakes MN
8th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 12U 12U A,B,C $300 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 Chisago Lakes MN
27th Annual Mayfly 10U 10U A,B $350 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 Edina MN
27th Annual Mayfly 12U 12U A,B $350 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 Edina MN
Lakeville Classic 10U 10U B,C $325 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 Lakeville MN
Lakeville Classic 12U 12U B,C $325 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 Lakeville MN
Lakeville Classic 14U 14U B,C $325 05/11/2019 05/12/2019 Lakeville MN
Wayzata Warmup 10U,12U A,B,C $375 05/17/2019 05/19/2019 Plymouth MN
Burnsville Fireball 8U,10U,12U,14U B,C $325 05/17/2019 05/17/2019 Savage MN
14th Annual Hornet Ice Breaker 10U,12U,14U A,B,C $310 05/17/2019 05/19/2019 Big Lake MN
Rising Star 10U 10U B,C $275 05/18/2019 05/18/2019 St. Peter MN
Rising Star 12U 12U B,C $275 05/18/2019 05/18/2019 St. Peter MN
Rising Star 14U 14U B,C $275 05/18/2019 05/18/2019 St. Peter MN
Rising Star 16U 16U B,C $275 05/18/2019 05/18/2019 St. Peter MN
Divas of the Diamond 12U 12U B,C $300 05/18/2019 05/18/2019 St. Louis Park MN
Divas of the Diamond 10U 10U B,C $300 05/18/2019 05/18/2019 St. Louis Park MN
Med-City May Daze 10U,12U B,C,D,Rec $300 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 Rochester MN
11th Annual Lightning Strike 10U,12U A,B $310 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 Apple Valley MN
Lady Irish 10U,12U A,B $340 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 Rosemount MN
Queen Bee Classic 10U,12U B,C $310 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 Burnsville MN
New Richmond Early Bird 10U,12U A,B,C $325 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 New Richmond WI
Panther Classic 10U,12U A,B,C $225 05/18/2019 05/18/2019 Fridley MN
Rising Star 10U,12U B,C $275 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 St. Peter MN
3rd Annual Swing into Spring 10U,12U A,B,C $300 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 Elk River MN
Fury Frenzy Spring Classic 10U 10U B,C $275 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 Faribault MN
Fury Frenzy Spring Classic 12U 12U B,C $275 05/18/2019 05/19/2019 Faribault MN
30th Annual Fast and Furious 10U,12U,14U A,B,C $375 05/31/2019 06/02/2019 Forest Lake MN
3rd Annual Maddy Nelson Memorial 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U A,B,C $275 05/31/2019 06/02/2019 Cambridge MN
Dirt Devil 10U 10U B,C $335 05/31/2019 06/02/2019 Ramsey MN
Dirt Devil 12U 12U B,C $335 05/31/2019 06/02/2019 Ramsey MN
33rd Annual Rookies 10A 10U A $350 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 10B 10U B $350 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 12A 12U A $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 12B 12U B $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 14A 14U A $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 14B 14U B $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 16A 16U A $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 16B 16U B $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
33rd Annual Rookies 18A 18U A,B $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 St. Paul MN
Farmington Frenzy 10U 10U B,C $350 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Empire Township MN
Farmington Frenzy 12U 12U A,B $350 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Empire Township MN
Delano Fastpitch 10U,12U,14U A,B,C $325 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Delano MN
Centennial Classic 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U A,B,C $300 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Blaine MN
Roseville Rumble 8U,10U,12U B,C $300 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Roseville MN
Stars & Strikes 10U,12U,14U B,C $300 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Winona MN
25th Annual Little Canada Classic 12U,14U B,C,D $250 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Little Canada MN
Millpond Madness 10U,12U A,B,C $300 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Baldwin WI
Zimmerman Classic Invitational 10U 10U B,C,D $300 06/01/2019 06/01/2019 Zimmerman MN
Zimmerman Classic Invitational 12U 12U B,C $300 06/01/2019 06/01/2019 Zimmerman MN
Zimmerman Classic Invitational 14U 14U B,C $300 06/01/2019 06/01/2019 Zimmerman MN
Royal Rampage 10U 10U B,C $350 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Hopkins MN
Royal Rampage 12U 12U B,C $350 06/01/2019 06/02/2019 Hopkins MN
Bloomington BASH 10U 10U A,B,C $325 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Bloomington MN
Bloomington BASH 12U 12U A,B,C $325 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Bloomington MN
Bloomington BASH 14U 14U A,B,C $325 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Bloomington MN
Cardinal Classic 10U,12U,14U A,B,C $300 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Coon Rapids MN
Bison Showdown 10U AB 10U A,B $325 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Buffalo MN
Bison Showdown 10U C 10U C $325 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Buffalo MN
Bison Showdown 12U AB 12U A,B $325 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Buffalo MN
Bison Showdown 14U 14U A,B,C $325 06/07/2019 06/09/2019 Buffalo MN
Farmington Frenzy 14U 14U A,B,C $325 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Empire Township MN
Lakeville Grand Slam 12U 12U A,B $350 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Lakeville MN
Lakeville Grand Slam 14U 14U A,B $350 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Lakeville MN
Lakeville Grand Slam 16U 16U A,B $350 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Lakeville MN
Lakeville Grand Slam 18U 18U A,B $325 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Lakeville MN
Pride in the Pack 10U 10U A,B,C $295 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Cottage Grove MN
Pride in the Pack 12U 12U A,B,C $295 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Cottage Grove MN
Pride in the Pack 16U 16U A,B,C $295 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Cottage Grove MN
Pride in the Pack 14U 14U A,B,C $295 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Cottage Grove MN
Pride in the Pack 18U 18U A,B,C $295 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Cottage Grove MN
Queen of Diamonds 10U,12U,14U B,C,D,Rec $275 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 St. Charles MN
White Bear Lake Bears Classic 10U,12U A,B,C $315 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 White Bear Lake MN
Southern Star Umpires 10U,12U,14U B,C,D,Rec $250 06/08/2019 06/08/2019 Waseca MN
ROCORI Flames 12U,14U C,D,Rec $185 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Cold Spring MN
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 10U 10U B,C $300 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 South St. Paul MN
South St. Paul Stockyard Stampede 12U 12U B,C $300 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 South St. Paul MN
Bison Showdown 16U 16U A,B,C $325 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Buffalo MN
Shamrock Showdown 10U 10U B,C $300 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Rosemount MN
Shamrock Showdown 12U 12U B,C $300 06/08/2019 06/09/2019 Rosemount MN
Spartan Spectacular 10U 10U B,C $295 06/14/2019 06/16/2019 Inver Grove Heights MN
Spartan Spectacular 12U 12U B,C $295 06/14/2019 06/16/2019 Inver Grove Heights MN
Spartan Spectacular 14U 14U B,C $295 06/14/2019 06/16/2019 Inver Grove Heights MN
Down N Dirty 10U 10U A,B,C $400 06/14/2019 06/16/2019 Eagan MN
Strikeout Cancer Border Battle 10U,12U,14U B,C,D,Rec $325 06/14/2019 06/16/2019 Hudson WI
Becker Blast Freedom Days 10U,14U,16U B,C,D,Rec $300 06/14/2019 06/16/2019 Becker MN
3rd Annual A-Town Showdown 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U A,B,C $300 06/14/2019 06/16/2019 Andover MN
Crush It 10U 10U B,C $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Owatonna MN
Crush It 12A 12U A $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Owatonna MN
Crush It 12BC 12U B,C $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Owatonna MN
Millpond Madness 14U 14U A,B,C $300 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Baldwin WI
Millpond Madness 16U 16U A,B,C $300 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Baldwin WI
Down N Dirty 12U 12U A,B,C $400 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Eagan MN
Down N Dirty 14U 14U A,B,C $400 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Eagan MN
Down N Dirty 16U 16U A,B,C $400 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Eagan MN
Down N Dirty 18U 18U A,B,C $400 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Eagan MN
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 14U 14U A,B $300 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Chisago Lakes MN
5th Annual Chisago Lakes Challenge 16U 16U A,B $300 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Chisago Lakes MN
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10B 10U B $375 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Shakopee MN
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 10C 10U C $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Shakopee MN
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 12B 12U B $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Shakopee MN
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 12C 12U C $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Shakopee MN
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 14U 14U B,C $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Shakopee MN
22nd Annual Shakopee Father's Day 16U 16U B,C $325 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Shakopee MN
40th Annual Hutchinson 10U,12U B,C,D,Rec $175 06/15/2019 06/15/2019 Hutchinson MN
Austin Twister 10U,14U B,C,D,Rec $275 06/15/2019 06/15/2019 Austin MN
Star of the North Games 12U,14U,16U,18U B,C $300 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 St. Cloud MN
8th Annual Cannon Falls Father's Day 10U,12U,14U,16U C,D,Rec $250 06/15/2019 06/16/2019 Cannon Falls MN
Austin Twister 12U,16U B,C,D,Rec $275 06/16/2019 06/16/2019 Austin MN
Waite Park Summer Classic 14U 14U A,B,C $310 06/21/2019 06/23/2019 Waite Park MN
Waite Park Summer Classic 16U 16U A,B,C $310 06/21/2019 06/23/2019 Waite Park MN
Rebel Classic 8U,10U,12U A,B,C $325 06/21/2019 06/23/2019 Champlin Park MN
Urban Hometown Showdown 14U 14U B $275 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Richfield MN
Urban Hometown Showdown 16U 16U B $275 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Richfield MN
Divas of the Diamond 14U 14U B,C $300 06/22/2019 06/22/2019 St. Louis Park MN
Railroad Days 14U 14U B,C,D,Rec $225 06/22/2019 06/22/2019 St. James MN
Mustang Classic 10U 10U B,C $400 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Menomonie WI
Mustang Classic 12U 12U B,C $400 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Menomonie WI
Royal Rampage 14U 14U A,B,C $350 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Edina MN
MN Irish B-Bash 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U B,C,D $375 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Rosemount MN
Kimball Fastpitch 10U,12U C,D,Rec $200 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Kimball MN
Bemidji Blaze 10U,12U,14U,16U B,C,D,Rec $300 06/22/2019 06/23/2019 Bemidji MN
Railroad Days 16/18 18U B,C $225 06/23/2019 06/23/2019 St. James MN
Tri County 10U B Even Seeded State Qualifier 10U B $180 06/28/2019 06/30/2019 Shoreview MN
Tri County 10U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier 10U B $180 06/28/2019 06/30/2019 Shoreview MN
Tri County 12U B Odd Seeded State Qualifier Farmington 12U B $180 06/28/2019 06/30/2019 Empire Township MN
Tri County 12U B Even Seeded State Qualifier McKnight 12U B $180 06/28/2019 06/30/2019 North St. Paul MN
Big West State Qualifier 12U C 12U C $210 06/28/2019 06/30/2019 Minnetrista MN
Mondovi Frenzy 14U B,C,D,Rec $275 06/28/2019 06/30/2019 Mondovi WI
Tri County 10U C State Qualifier 10U C $180 06/28/2019 06/30/2019 Lexington MN
Tri County 12U A State Qualifier 12U A $180 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Little Canada MN
Tri County 12U C State Qualifier 12U C $180 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Maplewood MN
Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B 10U B $210 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Eden Prairie MN
Big West State Qualifier Rockford 10U B 10U B $210 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Rockford MN
Big West State Qualifier 10U C 10U C $210 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Monticello MN
Big West State Qualifier 12U A 12U A $210 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Elk River MN
Big West State Qualifier Buffalo 12U B 12U B $210 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Buffalo MN
Big West State Qualifier Richfield 12U B 12U B $210 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Richfield MN
NLS Dirt 'n Turf 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U C,D,Rec $250 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 New London MN
Big West State Qualifier 10U A 10U A $210 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 Eden Prairie MN
Tri County 10U A State Qualifier 10U A $180 06/29/2019 06/30/2019 White Bear Lake MN
Cardinal Power Classic 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U B,C,D,Rec $240 07/06/2019 07/07/2019 Fairmont MN
Minnesota Softball GOLD State 14U 14U GOLD,A $210 07/12/2019 07/14/2019 Eden Prairie MN
Minnesota Softball GOLD State 16U 16U GOLD,A $210 07/12/2019 07/14/2019 Eden Prairie MN
Big West State Qualifier 14U A 14U A $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Minnetrista MN
Big West State Qualifier 14U B 14U B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Monticello MN
Big West State Qualifier 14U C 14U C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Minnetrista MN
Big West State Qualifier 16U A 16U A $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Richfield MN
Big West State Qualifier 16U B 16U B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Richfield MN
Tri County 14U A State Qualifier 14U A $180 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Shoreview MN
Tri County 14U B State Qualifier 14U B $180 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 St. Paul MN
Tri County 16U A State Qualifier 16U A $180 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Shoreview MN
Tri County 16U B State Qualifier 16U B $180 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Lexington MN
Minnesota Softball 18U State Qualifier 18U A $180 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Cambridge MN
Pine Island Panther Strikes 10U C,D,Rec $175 07/13/2019 07/13/2019 Pine Island MN
Minnesota Softball GOLD State 18U 18U GOLD,A $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Eden Prairie MN
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 1 State 10U A $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Empire Township MN
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 2 State 10U A,B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 North St. Paul MN
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 3 State 10U B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Baldwin WI
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 4 State 10U B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Champlin Park MN
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 6 State 10U B,C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 White Bear Lake MN
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 7 State 10U C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Plymouth MN
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 8 State 10U C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Coon Rapids MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 1 State 12U A $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Faribault MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 2 State 12U A,B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Eden Prairie MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 3 State 12U B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Baldwin WI
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 4 State 12U B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Big Lake MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 5 State 12U B $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 St. Louis Park MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 6 State 12U B,C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Shakopee MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 7 State 12U B,C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Edina MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 8 State 12U C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Hastings MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 9 State 12U C $210 07/13/2019 07/14/2019 Rockford MN
Minnesota Softball Northern State 10U,12U,14U,16U C,D,Rec $210 07/19/2019 07/21/2019 Bemidji MN
Watonwan County Fair 10U,12U C,D,Rec $250 07/20/2019 07/20/2019 St. James MN
Minnesota Softball 10U Tier 5 State 10U B $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Shoreview MN
Minnesota Softball 12U Tier 10 State 12U C $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Belle Plaine MN
Minnesota Softball 18U Tier 1 State 18U A,B $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 North Mankato MN
Minnesota Softball 18U Tier 2 State 18U B,C $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 North Mankato MN
Minnesota Softball 16U Tier 1 State 16U A $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Andover MN
Minnesota Softball 16U Tier 2 State 16U B $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Buffalo MN
Minnesota Softball 16U Tier 3 State 16U B,C $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Big Lake MN
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 1 State 14U A $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 White Bear Lake MN
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 2 State 14U A,B $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 St. Peter MN
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 3 State 14U B $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Cambridge MN
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 6 State 14U B,C $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Lexington MN
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 5 State 14U B $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Empire Township MN
Minnesota Softball 14U Tier 4 State 14U B $210 07/20/2019 07/21/2019 Lake Crystal MN
USA Softball 14-Under B Northern National 14U B $400 07/25/2019 07/28/2019 Rochester MN
USA Softball 12-Under A Northern National 12U A $450 07/25/2019 07/28/2019 North Mankato MN
USA Softball 10-Under B Northern National 10U B $450 07/25/2019 07/28/2019 North Mankato MN
2019 MONSTA Championships 10U 10U B,C $450 08/01/2019 08/03/2019 Bloomington MN
2019 MONSTA Championships 12U 12U B,C $450 08/01/2019 08/04/2019 Lakeville MN
2019 MONSTA Championships 14U 14U B,C $450 08/02/2019 08/04/2019 Chisago Lakes MN
Fall Frenzy 10U,12U,14U,16U,18U A,B,C,D $125 09/14/2019 09/14/2019 North Mankato MN
Minnesota Softball Fall State 10U A,B,C $200 09/28/2019 09/28/2019 TBD MN
Minnesota Softball Fall State 8U A,B,C $100 09/28/2019 09/28/2019 TBD MN
Minnesota Softball Fall State 12U,14U,16U,18U A,B,C $200 09/29/2019 09/29/2019 TBD MN