Winner's Bracket                  
                   
  MN Stars 04 14U7               
  Eagan, MN(3)               
  Fri 8:00AM MN Stars 04 14U6             
  F3  (17)             
  Clutch Hitters Galva5               
  Bloomington, MN                
    Fri 3:00PM MN Sting Elite 14U2           
    F3  (25)           
  MN Sting Elite 14U8               
  Lakeville , MN(4)               
  Fri 9:45AM MN Sting Elite 14U9             
  F1                
  MN Whirl Black 14U0               
  Minnetonka, MN                
MN Starters OConnor 13    Fri 8:15PM STMA Gold 14U14         
Shakopee, MN(1)    F4  (31)         
Fri 8:00AM MN Starters OConnor 0               
F1  (9)               
Arctic Blast 14U0Fri 11:30AM Clutch Hitters Hanso6             
Eden Prairie, MN F2  (18)             
  Clutch Hitters Hanso1               
  Bloomington, MN                
    Fri 4:45PM STMA Gold 14U3           
    F1              
  STMA Gold 14U10               
  St. Michael, MN(5)               
  Fri 9:45AM STMA Gold 14U7             
  F2                
  Rivals 14U0               
  Chaska, MN     Sat 3:00PM          
        F5     STMA Gold 14U1   
               (34)   
  MN Magic Purple 14U9               
  Woodbury, MN(6)               
  Fri 9:45AM MN Magic Purple 14U3             
  F3  (19)             
  MN Chaos Blue 14U3               
  Minnetrista, MN                
MN Pride Gold 14U10  Fri 4:45PM MN Stealth 14U11           
Cottage Grove, MN(2)  F2  (26)           
Fri 8:00AM MN Pride Gold 14U3               
F2  (10)               
Wolves 14U2Fri 11:30AM MN Stealth 14U16             
Inver Grove Heights, MN F3                
  MN Stealth 14U11               
  Shakopee, MN                
      Sat 8:30AM MN Stealth 14U6         
      F1            
  Mission Fastpitch 1419               
  Minnetonka, MN(7)               
  Fri 9:45AM Mission Fastpitch 144             
  F4  (20)             
  Clutch Hitters Stohr3               
  Bloomington, MN                
    Fri 4:45PM MN Starters Miller 17      Sun 5:00PM Clutch Hitters Hanso 
    F3         Jane Sage Cowles  (35) 
  MN Starters Miller 114               
  Shakopee, MN(8)               
  Fri 11:30AM MN Starters Miller 15             
  F1                
  MN Chaos Green 14U13               
  Minnetrista, MN                
                   
Loser's Bracket                  
                   
  MN Whirl Black 7               
  Loser 4(15)               
Wolves 14U2Fri 3:00PM Clutch Hitters Galva2          Sun NO GAME 
Loser 2(11)F1  (24)            
Fri 1:15PM Clutch Hitters Galva8Fri 6:30PM Mission Fastpitch 147    MN Stealth 14U3     
F1   F3  (27)    Loser 31(33)     
Clutch Hitters 10  Mission Fastpit10             
Loser 3   Loser 20              
  Rivals 14U0  Sat 8:00AM Mission Fastpitch 148         
  Loser 5(13)  F5  (29)         
  Fri 1:15PM MN Starters OConnor 11             
  F3  (23)             
  MN Starters OCo12Fri 6:30PM MN Starters OConnor 3Sat 11:30AM Mission Fastpitch 144Sat 6:30PM Clutch Hitters Hanso9   
  Loser 9 F2   F5  (32)F5      
    MN Magic Purple5             
    Loser 19              
  MN Chaos Blue 16    MN Sting Elite 5      STMA Gold 14U 
  Loser 6(14)    Loser 25       Loser 34  
  Fri 1:15PM MN Chaos Blue 14U2          If 1st Loss  
  F4  (22)             
  MN Pride Gold 15Sat 8:00AM Clutch Hitters Hanso8  Sat 4:45PM Clutch Hitters Hanso11     
  Loser 10 F1  (28)  F5        
    Clutch Hitters 7             
    Loser 18              
  MN Chaos Green 8  Sat 9:45AM Clutch Hitters Hanso10         
  Loser 8(16)  F5  (30)         
Arctic Blast 1414Fri 3:00PM Arctic Blast 14U2             
Loser 1(12)F2  (21)             
Fri 1:15PM Arctic Blast 14U9Fri 4:45PM MN Stars 04 14U0Sat 1:15PM Clutch Hitters Hanso8       
F2   F4   F5          
Clutch Hitters 6  MN Stars 04 14U14             
Loser 7   Loser 17              
        MN Starters Mil0         
        Loser 26