Winner's Bracket                  
                   
  Big Lake Blue 12U3               
  Big Lake, MN(4)               
  Sat 1:15PM Becker Blast Silver 1             
  F4  (19)             
  Becker Blast Silver 11               
  Becker, MN                
    Sat 6:15PM Belle Plaine Red 12U0           
    F3  (27)           
  SPNAR Blue 12U6               
  St. Paul, MN(5)               
  Sat 2:30PM Belle Plaine Red 12U2             
  F1                
  Belle Plaine Red 12U13               
  Belle Plaine, MN                
Brainerd Warriors La13    Sun 9:30AM Brainerd Warriors La7         
Brainerd, MN(1)    F3  (33)         
Sat 1:15PM Brainerd Warriors La11               
F1  (9)               
Titans Blue 12U2Sat 3:45PM Brainerd Warriors La22             
Lonsdale, MN F1  (20)             
  Chaska Yellow 12U4               
  Chaska, MN                
    Sat 6:15PM Brainerd Warriors La4           
    F4              
  STMA Black 12U15               
  St. Michael, MN(6)               
  Sat 2:30PM Lakeville Storm 12U11             
  F2                
  Lakeville Storm 12U16               
  Lakeville, MN     Sun 2:00PM          
        F1     Brainerd Warriors La9   
               (36)   
  White Bear Lake Bear5               
  White Bear Lake, MN(7)               
  Sat 2:30PM Andover Boys 12U24             
  F3  (21)             
  Andover Boys 12U7               
  Andover, MN                
Brainerd Warriors B14  Sun 8:00AM Andover Boys 12U5           
Brainerd, MN(2)  F1  (28)           
Sat 1:15PM Brainerd Warriors B7               
F2  (10)               
St. Peter Anderson 112Sat 3:45PM Prescott Otto 12U9             
St. Peter, MN F2                
  Prescott Otto 12U8               
  Prescott, WI                
Brooklyn Park Wong 19    Sun 9:30AM Brooklyn Park Wong 15         
Brooklyn Park, MN(3)    F4            
Sat 1:15PM Brooklyn Park Wong 110               
F3  (11)               
Jordan Gold 12U2Sat 3:45PM Brooklyn Park Wong 16             
Jordan , MN F3  (22)             
  Brownton Cubs T1 12U9               
  Brownton, MN                
    Sun 8:00AM Brooklyn Park Wong 19      Sun 5:00PM Brainerd Warriors La 
    F2         F1  (37) 
  Monticello White 12U12               
  Monticello, MN(8)               
  Sat 2:30PM Apple Valley Fusion 5             
  F4                
  Apple Valley Fusion 13               
  Apple Valley, MN                
                   
Loser's Bracket                  
                   
  SPNAR Blue 12U5               
  Loser 5(16)               
St. Peter Ander0Sat 5:00PM Big Lake Blue 12U14          Sun 6:30PM 
Loser 2(12)F4  (26)          F1  
Sat 3:45PM Big Lake Blue 12U6Sun 9:30AM Big Lake Blue 12U9    Brooklyn Park W9     
F4   F2  (29)    Loser 33(35)     
Big Lake Blue 11  Apple Valley Fu4             
Loser 4   Loser 22              
  Chaska Yellow 110  Sun 11:00AM Big Lake Blue 12U4         
  Loser 9(17)  F1  (31)         
Jordan Gold 12U13Sat 6:15PM Chaska Yellow 12U9             
Loser 3(13)F1  (25)             
Sat 5:00PM STMA Black 12U8Sun 9:30AM Chaska Yellow 12U8Sun 12:30PM Belle Plaine Red 12U20Sun 3:30PM Brooklyn Park Wong 15   
F1   F1   F1  (34)F1      
STMA Black 12U14  Prescott Otto 17             
Loser 6   Loser 21              
  White Bear Lake6    Belle Plaine Re12       
  Loser 7(15)    Loser 27       Loser 36  
  Sat 5:00PM Brainerd Warriors B24          If 1st Loss  
  F3  (24)             
  Brainerd Warrio8Sun 8:00AM Brainerd Warriors B4  Sun 2:00PM Belle Plaine Red 12U7     
  Loser 10 F4  (30)  F2        
    Lakeville Storm3             
    Loser 20              
  Brownton Cubs T17  Sun 11:00AM Becker Blast Silver 12         
  Loser 11(18)  F2  (32)         
Titans Blue 12U12Sat 6:15PM Brownton Cubs T1 12U2             
Loser 1(14)F2  (23)             
Sat 5:00PM Titans Blue 12U1Sun 8:00AM Becker Blast Silver 7Sun 12:30PM Becker Blast Silver 4       
F2   F3   F2          
Monticello Whit6  Becker Blast Si5             
Loser 8   Loser 19              
        Andover Boys 127         
        Loser 28