Eagan Down 'N Dirty 10U


Complex Name:Northview Park Athletic Fields
City, State:Eagan, MN
Tournament Dates:06/15/2018 through 06/17/2018
Age:10U
Class: A, B
Entry Fee:$400
National Berths:USA Northern
Director Name: Bryan Oliver
Director Email: wadeoliver@aol.com
Director Cell Phone:651-276-3108
Director Home Phone:

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U A 6 0 0 640
2 Eagan Nesdahl 10U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 10U A 5 1 0 500
3 Forest Lake Rangers 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 10U A 4 1 0 360
3 Farmington Black 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U A 4 1 0 360
5 Lakeville Lightning 10U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 10U A 2 2 0 210
5 Forest Lake Maroon 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake , MN 10U B 2 2 0 210
5 STMA Gold 10U

Qualified

St. Michael-Albertville, MN 10U A 2 2 0 210
5 Prior Lake Blue 10U

Qualified

Prior Lake , MN 10U A 2 2 0 210
9 Stillwater Red 10U

Qualified

Stillwater, MN 10U A 3 2 1 120
9 Cottage Grove Green 10U

Qualified

Cottage Grove , MN 10U A 2 3 0 120
9 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U

Qualified

Mankato, MN 10U A 3 2 1 120
9 Bloomington Blast Black 10U Bloomington, MN 10U B 1 4 0 120
13 Westonka Red 10U

Qualified

Mound, MN 10U B 0 4 0 60
13 Chaska Gold 10U

Qualified

Chaska, MN 10U B 0 4 0 60
13 Hastings Blue 10U

Qualified

Hastings, MN 10U A 1 3 0 60
13 Eagan Larson 10U Eagan, MN 10U B 0 4 0 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 11 Eagan Larson 10U 0
2 June 16, 2018 Hastings Blue 10U 11 Eagan Larson 10U 2
3 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 10 Eagan Larson 10U 2
4 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 6 Hastings Blue 10U 5
5 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 11 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 2
6 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 13 Hastings Blue 10U 0
7 June 16, 2018 Eagan Nesdahl 10U 6 Westonka Red 10U 0
8 June 16, 2018 Eagan Nesdahl 10U 6 Lakeville Lightning 10U 3
9 June 16, 2018 Eagan Nesdahl 10U 6 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 0
10 June 16, 2018 Lakeville Lightning 10U 10 Westonka Red 10U 0
11 June 16, 2018 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 6 Westonka Red 10U 3
12 June 16, 2018 Lakeville Lightning 10U 10 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 1
13 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 12 Cottage Grove Green 10U 2
14 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 4 STMA Gold 10U 1
15 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 10 Chaska Gold 10U 3
16 June 16, 2018 STMA Gold 10U 11 Cottage Grove Green 10U 0
17 June 16, 2018 Cottage Grove Green 10U 7 Chaska Gold 10U 2
18 June 16, 2018 STMA Gold 10U 10 Chaska Gold 10U 3
19 June 16, 2018 Farmington Black 10U 7 Stillwater Red 10U 6
20 June 16, 2018 Farmington Black 10U 9 Prior Lake Blue 10U 4
21 June 16, 2018 Farmington Black 10U 12 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 1
22 June 16, 2018 Prior Lake Blue 10U 6 Stillwater Red 10U 3
23 June 16, 2018 Stillwater Red 10U 10 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 7
24 June 16, 2018 Prior Lake Blue 10U 10 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 1
31 June 17, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 8 Prior Lake Blue 10U 0
32 June 17, 2018 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 10 Lakeville Lightning 10U 0
33 June 17, 2018 Eagan Nesdahl 10U 1 STMA Gold 10U 0
34 June 17, 2018 Farmington Black 10U 8 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 5
35 June 17, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 2 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 1
36 June 17, 2018 Eagan Nesdahl 10U 6 Farmington Black 10U 0
37 June 17, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 3 Eagan Nesdahl 10U 2
41 June 17, 2018 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 10 Hastings Blue 10U 9
42 June 17, 2018 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 12 Chaska Gold 10U 4
43 June 17, 2018 Cottage Grove Green 10U 9 Westonka Red 10U 5
44 June 17, 2018 Stillwater Red 10U 13 Eagan Larson 10U 7
45 June 17, 2018 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 12 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 2
46 June 17, 2018 Stillwater Red 10U 6 Cottage Grove Green 10U 5