Eagan Down 'N Dirty 12U


Complex Name:Northview Park Athletic Fields
City, State:Eagan, MN
Tournament Dates:06/15/2018 through 06/17/2018
Age:12U
Class:A, B
Entry Fee:$400
National Berths:USA Northern
Director Name: Bryan Oliver
Director Email: wadeoliver@aol.com
Director Cell Phone:651-276-3108
Director Home Phone:

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Rosemount Henderson 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U A 6 0 0 640
2 Stillwater Red 12U

Qualified

Stillwater, MN 12U A 3 2 1 500
3 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U A 3 2 0 360
3 STMA Gold 12U

Qualified

Saint Michael, MN 12U A 3 2 0 360
5 White Bear Lake 12U Bears

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 12U A 3 1 0 210
5 Eagan Bailey 12U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 12U A 2 2 0 210
5 Forest Lake Rangers 12U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 12U A 3 1 0 210
5 Prior Lake 12U Blue

Qualified

Prior Lake, MN 12U A 3 1 0 210
9 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U

Qualified

Apple Valley, MN 12U B 2 3 0 120
9 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 12U A 3 2 1 120
9 Forest Lake 12U Maroon

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 12U B 2 3 0 120
9 Champlin Park Husom 12U

Qualified

Champlin, MN 12U A 4 2 0 120
13 Bloomington Blast Silver 12U Bloomington, MN 12U B 0 4 0 60
13 Rosemount Irish Chappuis 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U B 0 4 0 60
13 Eagan Olson 12U Eagan, MN 12U B 0 4 0 60
13 Gamblers 12U

Qualified

St. Charles, MN 12U C 0 4 0 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Henderson 12U 20 Gamblers 12U 0
2 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Henderson 12U 6 Stillwater Red 12U 2
3 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Henderson 12U 10 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 4
4 June 16, 2018 Stillwater Red 12U 4 Gamblers 12U 2
5 June 16, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 11 Gamblers 12U 3
6 June 16, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 3 Stillwater Red 12U 3
7 June 16, 2018 STMA Gold 12U 6 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 0
8 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 11 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 5
9 June 16, 2018 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 7 Eagan Olson 12U 2
10 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 6 STMA Gold 12U 4
11 June 16, 2018 STMA Gold 12U 25 Eagan Olson 12U 0
12 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 14 Eagan Olson 12U 2
13 June 16, 2018 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 7 Champlin Park Husom 12U 6
14 June 16, 2018 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 16 Bloomington Blast Silver 12U 3
15 June 16, 2018 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 4 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U 1
16 June 16, 2018 Champlin Park Husom 12U 7 Bloomington Blast Silver 12U 1
17 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U 5 Champlin Park Husom 12U 1
18 June 16, 2018 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U 10 Bloomington Blast Silver 12U 1
19 June 16, 2018 Forest Lake 12U Maroon 7 Rosemount Irish Chappuis 12U 0
20 June 16, 2018 Prior Lake 12U Blue 8 Rosemount Irish Chappuis 12U 4
21 June 16, 2018 Eagan Bailey 12U 7 Rosemount Irish Chappuis 12U 6
22 June 16, 2018 Prior Lake 12U Blue 2 Forest Lake 12U Maroon 1
23 June 16, 2018 Eagan Bailey 12U 4 Forest Lake 12U Maroon 2
24 June 16, 2018 Prior Lake 12U Blue 5 Eagan Bailey 12U 0
31 June 17, 2018 Rosemount Henderson 12U 7 Eagan Bailey 12U 4
31 June 17, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 12 Rosemount Irish Chappuis 12U 2
32 June 17, 2018 STMA Gold 12U 4 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 3
32 June 17, 2018 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 7 Bloomington Blast Silver 12U 4
33 June 17, 2018 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U 6 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 5
33 June 17, 2018 Champlin Park Husom 12U 12 Eagan Olson 12U 4
34 June 17, 2018 Stillwater Red 12U 4 Prior Lake 12U Blue 1
34 June 17, 2018 Forest Lake 12U Maroon 3 Gamblers 12U 2
35 June 17, 2018 Rosemount Henderson 12U 5 STMA Gold 12U 2
35 June 17, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 6 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 0
36 June 17, 2018 Stillwater Red 12U 10 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U 1
36 June 17, 2018 Champlin Park Husom 12U 7 Forest Lake 12U Maroon 3
37 June 17, 2018 Rosemount Henderson 12U 11 Stillwater Red 12U 2
37 June 17, 2018 Champlin Park Husom 12U 5 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 0