Rosemount Lady Irish 10U


Complex Name:Erickson Park
City, State:Rosemount, MN
Tournament Dates:05/19/2018 through 05/20/2018
Age:10U
Class:A,B,C
Entry Fee:$300
National Berths:USA Northern
Director Name: Brett Smith
Director Email: bsmith@carlsonprint.com
Director Cell Phone:651-295-4920
Director Home Phone:
 Click here to view the flyer.

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U A 5 0 0 480
2 East Ridge Raptors Gold 10U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 10U A 4 1 0 400
3 Hastings Blue 10U

Qualified

Hastings, MN 10U A 3 2 0 320
4 Rosemount Irish Wigley 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
5 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U B 3 1 0 180
5 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
7 Lakeville Thunder White 10U Lakeville, MN 10U B 3 2 1 120
7 South St. Paul Packers 10U South St. Paul, MN 10U B 1 3 1 120
9 Rosemount Blue Peterson 10U Rosemount, MN 10U B 1 3 1 60
9 Hastings White 10U Hastings, MN 10U B 0 3 1 60
9 Rosemount Irish Price 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U B 0 3 1 60
9 Mahtomedi 10U Mahtomedi, MN 10U B 0 3 1 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 15 Hastings White 10U 1
2 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 10 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 0
3 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 15 Mahtomedi 10U 0
4 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 15 Lakeville Thunder White 10U 6
5 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 8 Rosemount Irish Price 10U 5
6 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 8 Hastings Blue 10U 1
7 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Price 10U 11 Lakeville Thunder White 10U 11
8 May 19, 2018 Hastings Blue 10U 20 Rosemount Irish Price 10U 1
9 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Wigley 10U 15 South St. Paul Packers 10U 1
10 May 19, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 10U 11 Rosemount Irish Wigley 10U 6
11 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Irish Wigley 10U 11 Rosemount Blue Peterson 10U 7
12 May 19, 2018 Rosemount Blue Peterson 10U 13 South St. Paul Packers 10U 13
13 May 19, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 10U 17 Rosemount Blue Peterson 10U 0
14 May 19, 2018 Hastings White 10U 11 Mahtomedi 10U 11
15 May 19, 2018 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 15 Mahtomedi 10U 7
16 May 19, 2018 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 15 Hastings White 10U 1
17 May 19, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 10U 11 South St. Paul Packers 10U 5
18 May 19, 2018 Hastings Blue 10U 15 Lakeville Thunder White 10U 4
19 May 20, 2018 Rosemount Blue Peterson 10U 14 Mahtomedi 10U 6
20 May 20, 2018 Lakeville Thunder White 10U 10 Hastings White 10U 8
21 May 20, 2018 South St. Paul Packers 10U 9 Rosemount Blue Peterson 10U 8
22 May 20, 2018 Lakeville Thunder White 10U 11 Rosemount Irish Price 10U 10
23 May 20, 2018 Lakeville Thunder White 10U 1 South St. Paul Packers 10U 0
24 May 20, 2018 Hastings Blue 10U 8 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 1
25 May 20, 2018 Rosemount Irish Wigley 10U 15 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 1
26 May 20, 2018 East Ridge Raptors Gold 10U 11 Rosemount Irish Wigley 10U 1
27 May 20, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 11 Hastings Blue 10U 2
28 May 20, 2018 Rosemount Irish Thomas 10U 7 East Ridge Raptors Gold 10U 3