Dirt Devil 10U


Complex Name:Central Park (Ramsey)
City, State:Ramsey, MN
Tournament Dates:06/01/2018 through 06/03/2018
Age:10U
Class:B,C
Entry Fee:$300
National Berths:MOA
Director Name: Jeff Henry
Director Email: jeffrey.henry@target.com
Director Cell Phone:612-655-9136
Director Home Phone:
 Click here to view the flyer.

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Soderville Beckman 10U

Qualified

Blaine, MN 10U B 6 1 0 640
2 East Ridge Black 10U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 10U B 5 3 0 500
3 Andover Angellotti 10U Andover, MN 10U B 5 3 0 400
4 Elk River Zimski 10U

Qualified

Elk River, MN 10U B 5 2 0 320
5 ROSA Wallace 10U

Qualified

Rogers, MN 10U B 3 3 0 240
5 White Bear Lake 10U White

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U C 4 2 0 240
7 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U

Qualified

Anoka/Ramsey, MN 10U B 3 2 0 180
7 Silver Bullets Orcutt 10U Lino Lakes, MN 10U B 2 3 0 180
9 Princeton 10U Orange Princeton, MN 10U C 4 4 0 120
9 White Bear Lake Black 10U

Qualified

White Bear Lake , MN 10U B 6 2 0 120
9 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U Ramsey, MN 10U C 3 5 0 120
9 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U Champlin , MN 10U C 3 4 0 120
13 Coon Rapids Red 10U Coon Rapids, MN 10U B 0 5 0 60
13 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U Champlin , MN 10U B 2 4 0 60
13 White Bear Lake 10U Orange

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U C 1 4 0 60
13 Anoka/Ramsey Shimek 10U Anoka/Ramsey, MN 10U C 0 5 0 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 02, 2018 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 15 Coon Rapids Red 10U 13
2 June 02, 2018 Soderville Beckman 10U 15 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U 6
3 June 02, 2018 East Ridge Black 10U 8 Andover Angellotti 10U 0
4 June 02, 2018 Princeton 10U Orange 5 White Bear Lake Black 10U 1
5 June 02, 2018 Elk River Zimski 10U 10 Silver Bullets Orcutt 10U 5
6 June 02, 2018 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 15 Anoka/Ramsey Shimek 10U 1
7 June 02, 2018 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 12 Soderville Beckman 10U 10
8 June 02, 2018 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U 14 Coon Rapids Red 10U 13
9 June 02, 2018 ROSA Wallace 10U 11 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 5
10 June 02, 2018 White Bear Lake 10U White 11 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 10
11 June 02, 2018 Silver Bullets Orcutt 10U 15 Anoka/Ramsey Shimek 10U 3
12 June 02, 2018 Elk River Zimski 10U 8 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 4
13 June 02, 2018 Andover Angellotti 10U 15 White Bear Lake Black 10U 11
14 June 02, 2018 East Ridge Black 10U 8 Princeton 10U Orange 4
15 June 02, 2018 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 6 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 5
16 June 02, 2018 White Bear Lake 10U White 10 ROSA Wallace 10U 6
17 June 02, 2018 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 10 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U 9
18 June 02, 2018 Soderville Beckman 10U 10 Coon Rapids Red 10U 0
19 June 02, 2018 Andover Angellotti 10U 15 Princeton 10U Orange 1
20 June 02, 2018 White Bear Lake Black 10U 10 East Ridge Black 10U 1
21 June 02, 2018 Silver Bullets Orcutt 10U 11 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 3
22 June 02, 2018 Elk River Zimski 10U 10 Anoka/Ramsey Shimek 10U 0
23 June 02, 2018 White Bear Lake 10U White 10 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 0
24 June 02, 2018 ROSA Wallace 10U 8 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 7
31 June 03, 2018 ROSA Wallace 10U 8 Elk River Zimski 10U 6
32 June 03, 2018 East Ridge Black 10U 7 Silver Bullets Orcutt 10U 4
33 June 03, 2018 Soderville Beckman 10U 9 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 2
34 June 03, 2018 White Bear Lake 10U White 9 Andover Angellotti 10U 8
35 June 03, 2018 Elk River Zimski 10U 6 Silver Bullets Orcutt 10U 5
36 June 03, 2018 Andover Angellotti 10U 13 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 1
37 June 03, 2018 East Ridge Black 10U 7 ROSA Wallace 10U 3
38 June 03, 2018 Soderville Beckman 10U 8 White Bear Lake 10U White 0
39 June 03, 2018 Elk River Zimski 10U 6 White Bear Lake 10U White 5
40 June 03, 2018 Andover Angellotti 10U 11 ROSA Wallace 10U 8
41 June 03, 2018 Soderville Beckman 10U 7 East Ridge Black 10U 3
42 June 03, 2018 Andover Angellotti 10U 11 Elk River Zimski 10U 7
43 June 03, 2018 East Ridge Black 10U 10 Andover Angellotti 10U 6
44 June 03, 2018 Soderville Beckman 10U 9 East Ridge Black 10U 2
51 June 03, 2018 White Bear Lake Black 10U 10 Anoka/Ramsey Shimek 10U 1
52 June 03, 2018 Princeton 10U Orange 15 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U 13
53 June 03, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 15 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 1
54 June 03, 2018 White Bear Lake Black 10U 10 Coon Rapids Red 10U 3
55 June 03, 2018 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U 9 Anoka/Ramsey Shimek 10U 8
56 June 03, 2018 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 18 Coon Rapids Red 10U 17
57 June 03, 2018 White Bear Lake Black 10U 12 Princeton 10U Orange 2
58 June 03, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 15 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 9
59 June 03, 2018 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U 13 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 11
60 June 03, 2018 Princeton 10U Orange 15 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 6
61 June 03, 2018 White Bear Lake Black 10U 10 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 2
62 June 03, 2018 Princeton 10U Orange 10 Champlin Park Rebels Gray 10U 6
63 June 03, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 10 Princeton 10U Orange 4
64 June 03, 2018 White Bear Lake Black 10U 10 Anoka/Ramsey Black 10U 6