Dirt Devil 12U


Complex Name:Central Park (Ramsey)
City, State:Ramsey, MN
Tournament Dates:06/01/2018 through 06/03/2018
Age:12U
Class:B,C
Entry Fee:$300
National Berths:MOA
Director Name: Jeff Henry
Director Email: jeffrey.henry@target.com
Director Cell Phone:612-655-9136
Director Home Phone:
 Click here to view the flyer.

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Cottage Grove White 12U

Qualified

Cottage Grove, MN 12U B 6 0 1 480
2 Shakopee Red 12U

Qualified

Shakopee, MN 12U B 4 2 1 400
3 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U

Qualified

Brooklyn Park, MN 12U B 5 2 0 320
4 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U

Qualified

Zimmerman, MN 12U B 4 3 0 240
5 Champlin Park Jenson 12U Champlin, MN 12U B 2 3 0 180
5 North Branch Richter 12U

Qualified

North Branch, MN 12U B 2 3 0 180
7 Soderville Greene 12U

Qualified

Ham Lake, MN 12U B 4 2 0 120
7 Anoka/Ramsey White 12U Anoka/Ramsey, MN 12U B 3 2 0 120
9 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U B 3 5 0 60
9 St. Francis 12U St. Francis, MN 12U B 1 4 1 60
9 Princeton Tigers 12U White Princeton , MN 12U C 0 5 0 60
9 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U Anoka, MN 12U C 2 5 1 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 02, 2018 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U 14 Anoka/Ramsey White 12U 3
2 June 02, 2018 Champlin Park Jenson 12U 12 Princeton Tigers 12U White 5
3 June 02, 2018 Cottage Grove White 12U 13 Soderville Greene 12U 3
4 June 02, 2018 Shakopee Red 12U 11 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 0
5 June 02, 2018 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U 3 North Branch Richter 12U 2
6 June 02, 2018 St. Francis 12U 7 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 7
7 June 02, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey White 12U 7 Champlin Park Jenson 12U 6
8 June 02, 2018 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U 10 Princeton Tigers 12U White 4
9 June 02, 2018 Cottage Grove White 12U 7 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 2
10 June 02, 2018 Shakopee Red 12U 15 Soderville Greene 12U 4
11 June 02, 2018 North Branch Richter 12U 11 St. Francis 12U 8
12 June 02, 2018 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U 9 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 7
13 June 02, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey White 12U 10 Princeton Tigers 12U White 4
14 June 02, 2018 Champlin Park Jenson 12U 9 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U 8
15 June 02, 2018 Cottage Grove White 12U 1 Shakopee Red 12U 1
16 June 02, 2018 Soderville Greene 12U 8 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 1
17 June 02, 2018 North Branch Richter 12U 11 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 2
18 June 02, 2018 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U 12 St. Francis 12U 2
21 June 03, 2018 Cottage Grove White 12U 8 North Branch Richter 12U 0
22 June 03, 2018 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U 8 Champlin Park Jenson 12U 0
23 June 03, 2018 Cottage Grove White 12U 7 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U 1
24 June 03, 2018 Shakopee Red 12U 10 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U 3
25 June 03, 2018 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U 9 Champlin Park Jenson 12U 3
26 June 03, 2018 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U 7 North Branch Richter 12U 6
27 June 03, 2018 Cottage Grove White 12U 4 Shakopee Red 12U 3
28 June 03, 2018 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U 7 Zimmerman Thunder Navy 12U 3
29 June 03, 2018 Shakopee Red 12U 8 Brooklyn Park Wachholz 12U 2
30 June 03, 2018 Cottage Grove White 12U 7 Shakopee Red 12U 4
41 June 03, 2018 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 6 St. Francis 12U 5
42 June 03, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 10 Princeton Tigers 12U White 9
43 June 03, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey White 12U 13 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 1
44 June 03, 2018 Soderville Greene 12U 7 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 1
45 June 03, 2018 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 13 Princeton Tigers 12U White 0
46 June 03, 2018 St. Francis 12U 13 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 10
47 June 03, 2018 Soderville Greene 12U 9 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 8
48 June 03, 2018 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 13 St. Francis 12U 6
49 June 03, 2018 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 6 Rosemount Irish Leuer 12U 5
50 June 03, 2018 Soderville Greene 12U 14 Anoka/Ramsey White 12U 13