Tri County 10-Under C State Qualifier


Complex Name:Lexington Memorial Park
City, State:Lexington, MN
Tournament Dates:06/22/2018 through 06/24/2018
Age:10U
Class:C
Entry Fee:$180
National Berths:MOA
Director Name: Pat Mahr
Director Email: pmahr@comcast.net
Director Cell Phone:651-357-2742
Director Home Phone:
 View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Central St. Croix Blue 10U

Qualified

Roberts, WI 10U C 5 0 0 720
2 White Bear Lake 10U White

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U C 5 2 0 600
3 Rush City Tigers 10U

Qualified

Rush City, MN 10U C 3 2 0 480
4 Faribault Fury Black 10U

Qualified

Faribault, MN 10U C 4 2 0 360
5 Faribault Fury Purple 10U

Qualified

Faribault, MN 10U C 2 2 0 300
5 White Bear Lake 10U Orange

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U C 3 2 0 300
7 River Falls 10U

Qualified

River Falls, WI 10U C 2 2 0 240
7 Eagan Fletcher 10U Eagan, MN 10U C 2 2 0 240
9 Mendota Heights Klemme 10U Mendota Heights, MN 10U C 2 2 0 180
9 Farmington 10U Green Farmington, MN 10U C 2 2 0 180
9 Eagan Meschke 10U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 10U C 2 2 0 180
9 Apple Valley Fusion Applegate 10U Apple Valley, MN 10U C 2 2 0 180
13 Silver Bullets May 10U Centerville, MN 10U C 1 2 0 120
13 Silver Bullets Christensen 10U Lino lakes, MN 10U C 1 2 0 120
13 Westside Boosters 10U St. Paul, MN 10U C 1 2 0 120
13 Central St. Croix Panthers 10U Roberts, WI 10U C 1 2 0 120
17 Randolph Rockets 10U Randolph, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
17 Farmington Purple 10U Farmington , MN 10U C 0 2 0 60
17 Roseville White 10U Roseville, MN 10U C 0 2 0 60
17 Mendota Heights Zilge/Still 10U Mendota Heights, MN 10U C 0 2 0 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 22, 2018 5:00PM Lex 1 Silver Bullets Christensen 10U 10 Farmington Purple 10U 4
2 June 22, 2018 5:00PM Lex 2 Eagan Meschke 10U 10 Mendota Heights Zilge/Still 10 3
3 June 22, 2018 5:00PM Lex 3 Farmington 10U Green 10 Randolph Rockets 10U 9
4 June 22, 2018 6:15PM Lex 1 Silver Bullets May 10U 12 Roseville White 10U 11
5 June 22, 2018 6:15PM Lex 2 River Falls 10U 12 Westside Boosters 10U 4
6 June 22, 2018 6:15PM Lex 3 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 9 Mendota Heights Klemme 10U 0
7 June 23, 2018 8:00AM Lex 1 Eagan Fletcher 10U 8 Apple Valley Fusion Applegate 4
8 June 23, 2018 8:00AM Lex 2 Faribault Fury Black 10U 10 Central St. Croix Panthers 10U 9
9 June 23, 2018 8:00AM Lex 3 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 11 Silver Bullets Christensen 10U 4
10 June 23, 2018 9:15AM Lex 1 Central St. Croix Blue 10U 9 Eagan Meschke 10U 5
11 June 23, 2018 9:15AM Lex 2 Rush City Tigers 10U 15 Farmington 10U Green 1
12 June 23, 2018 9:15AM Lex 3 White Bear Lake 10U White 15 Silver Bullets May 10U 3
13 June 23, 2018 10:30AM Lex 1 Apple Valley Fusion Applegate 12 Randolph Rockets 10U 7
14 June 23, 2018 10:30AM Lex 2 Central St. Croix Panthers 10U 11 Roseville White 10U 5
15 June 23, 2018 10:30AM Lex 3 Westside Boosters 10U 10 Farmington Purple 10U 7
16 June 23, 2018 11:45AM Lex 1 Mendota Heights Klemme 10U 15 Mendota Heights Zilge/Still 10 6
17 June 23, 2018 11:45AM Lex 2 Apple Valley Fusion Applegate 14 Silver Bullets Christensen 10U 7
18 June 23, 2018 11:45AM Lex 3 Eagan Meschke 10U 11 Central St. Croix Panthers 10U 10
19 June 23, 2018 1:00PM Lex 1 Farmington 10U Green 10 Westside Boosters 10U 6
20 June 23, 2018 1:00PM Lex 2 Mendota Heights Klemme 10U 26 Silver Bullets May 10U 24
21 June 23, 2018 1:00PM Lex 3 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 9 River Falls 10U 3
22 June 23, 2018 2:15PM Lex 1 Central St. Croix Blue 10U 1 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 0
23 June 23, 2018 2:15PM Lex 2 Rush City Tigers 10U 8 Eagan Fletcher 10U 1
24 June 23, 2018 2:15PM Lex 3 White Bear Lake 10U White 7 Faribault Fury Black 10U 3
25 June 23, 2018 3:30PM Lex 1 River Falls 10U 7 Mendota Heights Klemme 10U 5
26 June 23, 2018 3:30PM Lex 2 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 10 Farmington 10U Green 6
27 June 23, 2018 3:30PM Lex 3 Eagan Fletcher 10U 12 Eagan Meschke 10U 6
28 June 23, 2018 4:45PM Lex 1 Faribault Fury Black 10U 12 Apple Valley Fusion Applegate 11
29 June 23, 2018 4:45PM Lex 2 Central St. Croix Blue 10U 7 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 2
30 June 23, 2018 4:45PM Lex 3 Rush City Tigers 10U 4 White Bear Lake 10U White 1
31 June 24, 2018 8:00AM Lex 1 Faribault Fury Black 10U 12 Eagan Fletcher 10U 2
32 June 24, 2018 8:00AM Lex 2 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 9 River Falls 10U 8
33 June 24, 2018 9:15AM Lex 1 Faribault Fury Black 10U 9 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 3
34 June 24, 2018 9:15AM Lex 2 White Bear Lake 10U White 13 White Bear Lake 10U Orange 7
35 June 24, 2018 10:30AM Lex 1 Central St. Croix Blue 10U 7 Rush City Tigers 10U 5
36 June 24, 2018 10:30AM Lex 2 White Bear Lake 10U White 10 Faribault Fury Black 10U 9
37 June 24, 2018 11:45AM Lex 1 White Bear Lake 10U White 4 Rush City Tigers 10U 3
38 June 24, 2018 1:00PM Lex 2 Central St. Croix Blue 10U 10 White Bear Lake 10U White 4