Tri County 12-Under A State Qualifier


Complex Name:Pioneer Park
City, State:Little Canada, MN
Tournament Dates:06/23/2018 through 06/24/2018
Age:12U
Class:A
Entry Fee:$180
National Berths:MOA
Director Name: Craig Hanlon
Director Email: craig.hanlon@gmail.com
Director Cell Phone:651-247-8493
Director Home Phone:
 View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Rosemount Henderson 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U A 5 0 0 720
2 Farmington Orange 12U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 12U A 5 2 0 600
3 Hudson Blue Wolfgram 12U

Qualified

Hudson, WI 12U A 3 2 0 480
4 Silver Bullets Emmans 12U

Qualified

Circle Pines, MN 12U A 4 2 0 360
5 Lakeville Lightning 12U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 12U A 3 2 0 300
5 White Bear Lake 12U Bears

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 12U A 2 2 0 300
7 New Richmond Black 12U

Qualified

New Richmond, WI 12U A 4 2 0 240
7 Forest Lake Rangers 12U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 12U A 3 2 0 240
9 Eagan Bailey 12U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 12U A 2 2 0 180
9 Oakdale Black 12U

Qualified

Oakdale, MN 12U A 2 2 0 180
9 Woodbury Blue 12U

Qualified

Woodbury , MN 12U A 1 2 0 180
9 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 12U A 1 2 0 180
13 Polars Jeanson 12U

Qualified

North St. Paul, MN 12U A 1 2 0 120
13 Prescott Amidon 12U

Qualified

Prescott, WI 12U A 1 2 0 120
13 Cottage Grove Green 12U

Qualified

Cottage Grove, MN 12U A 2 2 0 120
13 Ellsworth Panthers Janke 12U

Qualified

Ellsworth, WI 12U A 1 2 0 120
17 MVSA Mustangs 12U

Qualified

Moundsview, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 Apple Valley Fusion Dye 12U

Qualified

Apple Valley, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 Farmington Black 12U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 Stillwater Red 12U

Qualified

Stillwater, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 23, 2018 8:00AM F1 New Richmond Black 12U 5 Farmington Black 12U 3
2 June 23, 2018 8:00AM F2 Oakdale Black 12U 3 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U 1
3 June 23, 2018 8:00AM F3 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 4 Stillwater Red 12U 1
4 June 23, 2018 8:00AM F4 Cottage Grove Green 12U 4 Apple Valley Fusion Dye 12U 2
5 June 23, 2018 9:30AM F1 Polars Jeanson 12U 5 Ellsworth Panthers Janke 12U 1
6 June 23, 2018 9:30AM F2 Hudson Blue Wolfgram 12U 3 Prescott Amidon 12U 2
7 June 23, 2018 9:30AM F3 Woodbury Blue 12U 6 MVSA Mustangs 12U 3
8 June 23, 2018 9:30AM F4 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 6 Eagan Bailey 12U 4
9 June 23, 2018 11:00AM F1 Silver Bullets Emmans 12U 8 New Richmond Black 12U 7
10 June 23, 2018 11:00AM F2 Farmington Orange 12U 5 Oakdale Black 12U 1
11 June 23, 2018 11:00AM F3 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 7 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 0
12 June 23, 2018 11:00AM F4 Lakeville Lightning 12U 6 Cottage Grove Green 12U 5
13 June 23, 2018 12:30PM F1 Rosemount Henderson 12U 13 Polars Jeanson 12U 0
14 June 23, 2018 12:30PM F2 Prescott Amidon 12U 1 Stillwater Red 12U 0
15 June 23, 2018 12:30PM F3 New Richmond Black 12U 5 Apple Valley Fusion Dye 12U 4
16 June 23, 2018 12:30PM F4 Ellsworth Panthers Janke 12U 11 MVSA Mustangs 12U 1
17 June 23, 2018 2:00PM F1 Cottage Grove Green 12U 16 Farmington Black 12U 6
18 June 23, 2018 2:00PM F2 Eagan Bailey 12U 9 Rosemount Irish Stapf 12U 6
19 June 23, 2018 2:00PM F3 New Richmond Black 12U 5 Prescott Amidon 12U 3
20 June 23, 2018 2:00PM F4 Oakdale Black 12U 9 Ellsworth Panthers Janke 12U 6
21 June 23, 2018 3:30PM F1 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 15 Cottage Grove Green 12U 6
22 June 23, 2018 3:30PM F2 Eagan Bailey 12U 3 Polars Jeanson 12U 2
23 June 23, 2018 3:30PM F3 Hudson Blue Wolfgram 12U 4 Silver Bullets Emmans 12U 2
24 June 23, 2018 3:30PM F4 Farmington Orange 12U 5 Woodbury Blue 12U 4
25 June 23, 2018 5:00PM F1 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 10 Lakeville Lightning 12U 4
26 June 23, 2018 5:00PM F2 Rosemount Henderson 12U 13 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 1
27 June 23, 2018 5:00PM F3 Silver Bullets Emmans 12U 6 Eagan Bailey 12U 5
28 June 23, 2018 5:00PM F4 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 14 Woodbury Blue 12U 4
29 June 23, 2018 6:30PM F1 Lakeville Lightning 12U 9 Oakdale Black 12U 0
30 June 23, 2018 6:30PM F2 New Richmond Black 12U 8 East Ridge Raptors Gold 12U 5
31 June 23, 2018 6:30PM F3 Hudson Blue Wolfgram 12U 3 Farmington Orange 12U 1
32 June 23, 2018 6:30PM F4 Rosemount Henderson 12U 8 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 5
33 June 23, 2018 8:00PM F1 Lakeville Lightning 12U 10 New Richmond Black 12U 3
34 June 23, 2018 8:00PM F2 Silver Bullets Emmans 12U 5 Forest Lake Rangers 12U 3
35 June 24, 2018 8:00AM F1 Farmington Orange 12U 12 Lakeville Lightning 12U 0
36 June 24, 2018 8:00AM F2 Silver Bullets Emmans 12U 6 White Bear Lake 12U Bears 2
37 June 24, 2018 9:30AM F1 Rosemount Henderson 12U 12 Hudson Blue Wolfgram 12U 1
38 June 24, 2018 9:30AM F2 Farmington Orange 12U 9 Silver Bullets Emmans 12U 1
39 June 24, 2018 11:00AM F2 Farmington Orange 12U 3 Hudson Blue Wolfgram 12U 1
40 June 24, 2018 12:30PM F1 Rosemount Henderson 12U 9 Farmington Orange 12U 1