Big West 10-Under B Qualifier (Eden Prairie)


Complex Name:Miller Park
City, State:Eden Prairie, MN
Tournament Dates:06/23/2018 through 06/24/2018
Age:10U
Class:B
Entry Fee:$210
National Berths:USA Northern,MOA
Director Name: Lisa Matula
Director Email:
Director Cell Phone:
Director Home Phone:
 View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Tonka Black Bourgerie 10U

Qualified

Minnetonka, MN 10U B 6 0 0 840
2 Tonka Blue 10U

Qualified

Minnetonka, MN 10U B 5 2 0 700
3 Prior Lake Gold 10U

Qualified

Prior Lake, MN 10U B 5 2 0 560
4 Orono Blue 10U

Qualified

Orono, MN 10U B 4 2 0 420
5 Delano Black 10U

Qualified

Delano, MN 10U B 3 2 0 360
5 Waite Park Blue 10U

Qualified

Waite Park, MN 10U B 2 2 0 360
7 Edina Black 10U

Qualified

Edina, MN 10U B 2 2 0 300
7 Burnsville 10U

Qualified

Burnsville, MN 10U B 2 2 0 300
9 Shakopee Red 10U

Qualified

Shakopee, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
9 Coon Rapids Black 10U

Qualified

Coon Rapids, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
9 Waconia Purple 10U Waconia, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
9 Rockford Black 10U

Qualified

Rockford, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
13 Princeton Black 10U

Qualified

Princeton, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Westonka Red 10U

Qualified

Mound, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Big Lake Black 10U

Qualified

Big Lake, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Club 612 Heinecke 10U

Qualified

Minneapolis, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
17 Soderville Zenk 10U

Qualified

Blaine, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 TCU 10U Black Lonsdale, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
17 Chaska Gold 10U

Qualified

Chaska, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Coon Rapids Red 10U Coon Rapids, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
17 Jordan Lynch 10U Jordan, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
17 Wayzata Blue Panthers 10U Plymouth, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
17 Richfield 10U Owens Red Bombers Richfield, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Buffalo 10U

Qualified

Buffalo, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
25 Eden Prairie Red 10U

Qualified

Eden Prairie, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Edina Sting 10U

Qualified

Edina, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U Champlin , MN 10U B 0 2 0 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 23, 2018 8:00AM F4 Rockford Black 10U 14 Buffalo 10U 2
2 June 23, 2018 8:00AM F5 Chaska Gold 10U 12 Coon Rapids Red 10U 7
3 June 23, 2018 9:15AM F4 Shakopee Red 10U 7 Westonka Red 10U 6
4 June 23, 2018 9:15AM F5 Tonka Black Bourgerie 10U 13 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 2
5 June 23, 2018 10:30AM F4 Princeton Black 10U 14 TCU 10U Black 9
6 June 23, 2018 10:30AM F5 Big Lake Black 10U 4 Wayzata Blue Panthers 10U 2
7 June 23, 2018 11:45AM F4 Orono Blue 10U 11 Eden Prairie Red 10U 0
8 June 23, 2018 11:45AM F5 Waconia Purple 10U 9 Club 612 Heinecke 10U 8
9 June 23, 2018 1:00PM F4 Tonka Blue 10U 12 Edina Sting 10U 1
10 June 23, 2018 1:00PM F5 Soderville Zenk 10U 12 Richfield 10U Owens Red Bomber 3
11 June 23, 2018 2:15PM F4 Coon Rapids Black 10U 11 Jordan Lynch 10U 8
12 June 23, 2018 2:15PM F5 Waite Park Blue 10U 11 Rockford Black 10U 4
13 June 23, 2018 3:30PM F4 Delano Black 10U 12 Chaska Gold 10U 1
14 June 23, 2018 3:30PM F5 Tonka Black Bourgerie 10U 7 Shakopee Red 10U 2
15 June 23, 2018 4:45PM F4 Edina Black 10U 8 Princeton Black 10U 2
16 June 23, 2018 4:45PM F5 Prior Lake Gold 10U 3 Big Lake Black 10U 2
17 June 23, 2018 6:00PM F4 Orono Blue 10U 7 Waconia Purple 10U 6
18 June 23, 2018 6:00PM F5 Tonka Blue 10U 15 Soderville Zenk 10U 6
19 June 23, 2018 7:15PM F4 Burnsville 10U 10 Coon Rapids Black 10U 6
20 June 23, 2018 7:15PM F5 Westonka Red 10U 10 Champlin Park Rebels White 10U 2
21 June 23, 2018 8:30PM F4 Richfield 10U Owens Red Bomber 12 Edina Sting 10U 10
22 June 23, 2018 8:30PM F5 Club 612 Heinecke 10U 7 Eden Prairie Red 10U 2
23 June 23, 2018 8:00AM F2 Coon Rapids Black 10U 14 TCU 10U Black 11
24 June 24, 2018 8:00AM F3 Waconia Purple 10U 15 Coon Rapids Red 10U 4
25 June 24, 2018 8:00AM F4 Big Lake Black 10U 7 Buffalo 10U 4
26 June 24, 2018 8:00AM F5 Princeton Black 10U 11 Jordan Lynch 10U 3
27 June 24, 2018 9:15AM F2 Rockford Black 10U 9 Wayzata Blue Panthers 10U 8
28 June 24, 2018 9:15AM F3 Westonka Red 10U 15 Soderville Zenk 10U 3
29 June 24, 2018 9:15AM F4 Shakopee Red 10U 11 Richfield 10U Owens Red Bomber 10
30 June 24, 2018 9:15AM F5 Club 612 Heinecke 10U 10 Chaska Gold 10U 8
31 June 24, 2018 10:30AM F2 Waite Park Blue 10U 9 Delano Black 10U 8
32 June 24, 2018 10:30AM F3 Tonka Black Bourgerie 10U 5 Edina Black 10U 2
33 June 24, 2018 10:30AM F4 Orono Blue 10U 8 Prior Lake Gold 10U 6
34 June 24, 2018 10:30AM F5 Tonka Blue 10U 5 Burnsville 10U 0
35 June 24, 2018 11:45AM F2 Coon Rapids Black 10U 10 Westonka Red 10U 9
36 June 24, 2018 11:45AM F3 Waconia Purple 10U 5 Big Lake Black 10U 1
37 June 24, 2018 11:45AM F4 Shakopee Red 10U 1 Princeton Black 10U 0
38 June 24, 2018 11:45AM F5 Rockford Black 10U 9 Club 612 Heinecke 10U 8
39 June 24, 2018 1:00PM F2 Delano Black 10U 12 Coon Rapids Black 10U 1
40 June 24, 2018 1:00PM F3 Edina Black 10U 1 Waconia Purple 10U 0
41 June 24, 2018 1:00PM F4 Prior Lake Gold 10U 1 Shakopee Red 10U 0
42 June 24, 2018 1:00PM F5 Burnsville 10U 10 Rockford Black 10U 9
43 June 24, 2018 2:15PM F4 Tonka Black Bourgerie 10U 6 Waite Park Blue 10U 4
44 June 24, 2018 2:15PM F5 Tonka Blue 10U 4 Orono Blue 10U 3
45 June 24, 2018 2:15PM F2 Delano Black 10U 10 Edina Black 10U 4
46 June 24, 2018 2:15PM F3 Prior Lake Gold 10U 1 Burnsville 10U 0
47 June 24, 2018 3:30PM F4 Orono Blue 10U 1 Delano Black 10U 0
48 June 24, 2018 3:30PM F5 Prior Lake Gold 10U 7 Waite Park Blue 10U 1
49 June 24, 2018 4:45PM F4 Tonka Black Bourgerie 10U 8 Tonka Blue 10U 2
50 June 24, 2018 4:45PM F5 Prior Lake Gold 10U 6 Orono Blue 10U 5
51 June 24, 2018 6:00PM F4 Tonka Blue 10U 7 Prior Lake Gold 10U 1
52 June 24, 2018 7:15PM F4 Tonka Black Bourgerie 10U 11 Tonka Blue 10U 5