Tri County 10-Under Even Seeded B State Qualifier


Complex Name:Rice Creek Park
City, State:Shoreview, MN
Tournament Dates:06/22/2018 through 06/24/2018
Age:10U
Class:B
Entry Fee:$180
National Berths:USA Northern,MOA
Director Name: David Van House
Director Email: davidvanhouse@yahoo.com
Director Cell Phone:6126181401
Director Home Phone:
 View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Chisago Lakes Larson 10U

Qualified

Chisago Lakes, MN 10U B 5 0 0 840
2 Forest Lake Maroon 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake , MN 10U B 4 2 0 700
3 Mendota Heights Christopherson 10U

Qualified

Mendota Heights, MN 10U B 4 2 0 560
4 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U B 3 2 0 420
5 Farmington Blue 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U B 4 2 0 360
5 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 10U B 3 2 0 360
7 IGH Spartans 10U

Qualified

Inver Grove Heights, MN 10U B 4 2 0 300
7 Silver Bullets Keene 10U

Qualified

Circle Pines, MN 10U B 3 2 0 300
9 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 10U B 2 2 0 240
9 Stillwater Black 10U

Qualified

Stillwater, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
9 Eagan Larson 10U Eagan, MN 10U B 1 2 0 240
9 Hudson Grey 10U Hudson, WI 10U B 2 2 0 240
13 MVSA Stampede 10U Shoreview, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Forest Lake Gold 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Ellsworth Acker 10U Ellsworth, WI 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Stillwater Grey 10U Stillwater, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
17 Hastings Gold 10U Hastings, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
17 Baldwin-Woodville Hawks 10U

Qualified

Baldwin, WI 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 East Ridge Black 10U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Stillwater White 10U

Qualified

Stillwater, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Farmington Red 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 St. Anthony Huskies Blue 10U St. Anthony, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
17 MVSA Mustangs 10U Mounds View, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
17 North Polars Hernandez 10U North st paul, MN 10U B 0 2 0 120
25 Apple Valley Fusion Murphy 10U Apple Valley, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Hastings White 10U Hastings, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60

Games

Game Status Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 22, 2018 5:45PM RCF 1 Stillwater White 10U 11 MVSA Mustangs 10U 5
2 June 22, 2018 5:45PM RCF 2 MVSA Stampede 10U 8 Silver Bullets Keene 10U 7
3 June 22, 2018 5:45PM RCF 3 Hudson Grey 10U 13 Apple Valley Fusion Murphy 10U 6
4 June 22, 2018 5:45PM RCF 4 Ellsworth Acker 10U 7 East Ridge Black 10U 5
5 June 22, 2018 5:45PM SHAM 1 IGH Spartans 10U 8 St. Anthony Huskies Blue 10U 5
6 June 22, 2018 5:45PM SHAM 2 Stillwater Black 10U 3 Hastings Gold 10U 2
7 June 22, 2018 7:00PM RCF 4 Forest Lake Gold 10U 10 Baldwin-Woodville Hawks 10U 4
8 June 22, 2018 7:00PM SHAM 1 Farmington Blue 10U 14 Hastings White 10U 2
9 June 22, 2018 7:00PM SHAM 2 Stillwater Grey 10U 10 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 9
10 June 23, 2018 8:00AM RCF 1 Farmington Red 10U 15 North Polars Hernandez 10U 9
11 June 23, 2018 8:00AM RCF 2 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 15 Stillwater White 10U 1
12 June 23, 2018 8:00AM RCF 3 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 15 MVSA Stampede 10U 8
13 June 23, 2018 8:00AM RCF 4 Hudson Grey 10U 8 Ellsworth Acker 10U 7
14 June 23, 2018 8:00AM SHAM 1 Mendota Heights Christopherson 7 IGH Spartans 10U 4
15 June 23, 2018 8:00AM SHAM 2 Chisago Lakes Larson 10U 3 Stillwater Black 10U 2
16 June 23, 2018 10:30AM RCF 3 Farmington Blue 10U 10 Forest Lake Gold 10U 2
17 June 23, 2018 10:30AM RCF 4 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 10 Stillwater Grey 10U 3
18 June 23, 2018 10:30AM SHAM 1 Eagan Larson 10U 11 Farmington Red 10U 5
19 June 23, 2018 11:45AM RCF 4 East Ridge Black 10U 11 Apple Valley Fusion Murphy 10U 8
20 June 23, 2018 1:00PM RCF 1 Baldwin-Woodville Hawks 10U 9 Hastings White 10U 5
21 June 23, 2018 1:00PM RCF 2 Stillwater Black 10U 15 St. Anthony Huskies Blue 10U 7
22 June 23, 2018 1:00PM RCF 3 Stillwater Grey 10U 10 MVSA Mustangs 10U 9
23 June 23, 2018 1:00PM RCF 4 Silver Bullets Keene 10U 12 Farmington Red 10U 3
24 June 23, 2018 1:00PM SHAM 1 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 11 Stillwater White 10U 2
25 June 23, 2018 1:00PM SHAM 2 MVSA Stampede 10U 10 North Polars Hernandez 10U 4
26 June 23, 2018 3:30PM RCF 1 IGH Spartans 10U 10 Hastings Gold 10U 3
27 June 23, 2018 3:30PM RCF 2 Forest Lake Gold 10U 8 East Ridge Black 10U 3
28 June 23, 2018 3:30PM RCF 3 Ellsworth Acker 10U 9 Baldwin-Woodville Hawks 10U 1
29 June 23, 2018 3:30PM RCF 4 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 8 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 0
30 June 23, 2018 3:30PM SHAM 1 Mendota Heights Christopherson 15 Hudson Grey 10U 0
31 June 23, 2018 6:00PM RCF 1 Chisago Lakes Larson 10U 9 Farmington Blue 10U 3
32 June 23, 2018 6:00PM RCF 2 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 11 Eagan Larson 10U 2
33 June 23, 2018 6:00PM RCF 3 Stillwater Black 10U 14 Forest Lake Gold 10U 2
34 June 23, 2018 6:00PM RCF 4 Silver Bullets Keene 10U 2 Stillwater Grey 10U 1
35 June 23, 2018 7:15PM RCF 1 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 11 MVSA Stampede 10U 4
36 June 23, 2018 7:15PM RCF 2 IGH Spartans 10U 7 Ellsworth Acker 10U 4
37 June 23, 2018 7:15PM RCF 3 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 8 Stillwater Black 10U 7
38 June 23, 2018 7:15PM RCF 4 Silver Bullets Keene 10U 15 Hudson Grey 10U 5
39 June 24, 2018 9:15AM RCF 1 Farmington Blue 10U 7 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 5
40 June 24, 2018 9:15AM RCF 2 IGH Spartans 10U 6 Eagan Larson 10U 5
41 June 24, 2018 9:15AM RCF 3 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 8 Mendota Heights Christopherson 2
42 June 24, 2018 9:15AM RCF 4 Chisago Lakes Larson 10U 11 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 0
43 June 24, 2018 11:45AM RCF 3 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 9 Silver Bullets Keene 10U 0
44 June 24, 2018 11:45AM RCF 4 Farmington Blue 10U 7 IGH Spartans 10U 6
45 June 24, 2018 1:00PM RCF 3 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 10 Woodbury Royals Tretter 10U 1
46 June 24, 2018 1:00PM RCF 4 Mendota Heights Christopherson 8 Farmington Blue 10U 7
47 June 24, 2018 2:15PM RCF 3 Chisago Lakes Larson 10U 5 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 1
48 June 24, 2018 2:15PM RCF 4 Mendota Heights Christopherson 9 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 1
49 June 24, 2018 3:30PM RCF 3 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 7 Mendota Heights Christopherson 6
50 June 24, 2018 4:45PM RCF 4 Chisago Lakes Larson 10U 8 Forest Lake Maroon 10U 6