Shake the Lake 10U


Complex Name:Ponds Athletic Complex
City, State:Prior Lake, MN
Tournament Dates:05/04/2019 through 05/05/2019
Age:10U
Class:A,B,C
Entry Fee:$300
National Berths:Monsta
Director Name: Ross Liddle
Director Email: rossliddle1969@gmail.com
Director Cell Phone:612-867-5499

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Prior Lake White 10U

Qualified

Prior Lake , MN 10U A 4 0 0 640
2 Soderville Zenk 10U

Qualified

Ham Lake, MN 10U A 3 0 1 500
3 Faribault Fury Purple 10U

Qualified

Faribault, MN 10U B 3 2 0 360
3 Farmington Black 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U A 3 2 0 360
5 Farmington White 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U B 2 2 0 240
5 Prior Lake Navy 10U

Qualified

Prior Lake, MN 10U B 2 2 0 240
7 STMA Gold 10U

Qualified

St. Michael, MN 10U A 3 2 0 180
7 OMGAA Ode 10U

Qualified

Maple Grove, MN 10U A 3 1 1 180
9 Prior Lake Gold 10U Prior Lake, MN 10U B 0 4 0 120
9 Prior Lake Chrome 10U

Qualified

Prior Lake, MN 10U B 0 4 0 120
9 Jordan Gold 10U

Qualified

Jordan, MN 10U C 1 4 1 120
9 Burnsville Black 10U

Qualified

Burnsville, MN 10U B 2 3 0 120
13 Prior Lake Gray 10U Prior Lake, MN 10U C 1 2 1 60
13 Prior Lake Blue 10U Prior Lake, MN 10U C 0 4 0 60
13 Jordan Maroon 10U

Qualified

Jordan, MN 10U B 4 0 0 60
13 Soderville Saulsbury 10U

Qualified

Ham Lake, MN 10U C 2 1 2 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 May 04, 2019 8:00 F4 Prior Lake White 10U 13 Burnsville Black 10U 1
2 May 04, 2019 8:00 F3 OMGAA Ode 10U 15 Prior Lake Gold 10U 1
3 May 04, 2019 9:30 F4 Soderville Zenk 10U 9 Farmington White 10U 7
4 May 04, 2019 9:30 F9 Soderville Saulsbury 10U 8 Prior Lake Blue 10U 2
5 May 04, 2019 9:30 F1 Prior Lake White 10U 14 STMA Gold 10U 4
6 May 04, 2019 9:30 F3 Prior Lake Navy 10U 8 Farmington Black 10U 1
7 May 04, 2019 11:00 F1 STMA Gold 10U 19 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 8
8 May 04, 2019 11:00 F3 Prior Lake Navy 10U 5 Jordan Gold 10U 4
9 May 04, 2019 11:00 F4 Farmington White 10U 6 OMGAA Ode 10U 4
10 May 04, 2019 11:00 F9 Soderville Saulsbury 10U 11 Prior Lake Gray 10U 11
11 May 04, 2019 12:30 F4 Prior Lake White 10U 14 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 2
12 May 04, 2019 12:30 F3 Farmington Black 10U 9 Jordan Gold 10U 3
13 May 04, 2019 12:30 F1 OMGAA Ode 10U 12 Soderville Zenk 10U 12
14 May 04, 2019 2:00 F4 Farmington Black 10U 6 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 4
15 May 04, 2019 2:00 F9 STMA Gold 10U 9 Burnsville Black 10U 1
16 May 04, 2019 2:00 F1 Jordan Gold 10U 14 Soderville Saulsbury 10U 14
17 May 04, 2019 2:00 F3 Prior Lake Gray 10U 14 Prior Lake Blue 10U 13
18 May 04, 2019 3:30 F4 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 7 Prior Lake Navy 10U 6
19 May 04, 2019 3:30 F3 Jordan Maroon 10U 13 Prior Lake Blue 10U 11
20 May 04, 2019 3:30 F9 Farmington White 10U 11 Prior Lake Gold 10U 4
21 May 04, 2019 5:00 F3 Soderville Zenk 10U 13 Prior Lake Gold 10U 0
22 May 04, 2019 5:00 F4 Burnsville Black 10U 10 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 0
23 May 04, 2019 6:30 F3 Jordan Maroon 10U 13 Prior Lake Gray 10U 3
24 May 04, 2019 6:30 F4 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 9 Jordan Gold 10U 8
25 May 05, 2019 9:00 F1 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 7 Prior Lake Navy 10U 6
26 May 05, 2019 9:00 F4 Jordan Gold 10U 8 Prior Lake Gold 10U 4
27 May 05, 2019 9:00 F3 Burnsville Black 10U 8 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 6
28 May 05, 2019 10:30 F1 Farmington Black 10U 15 Farmington White 10U 3
29 May 05, 2019 10:30 F3 Jordan Maroon 10U 15 Prior Lake Blue 10U 12
30 May 05, 2019 10:30 F4 Soderville Saulsbury 10U 15 Prior Lake Gray 10U 5
31 May 05, 2019 12:00 F3 Soderville Zenk 10U 7 Faribault Fury Purple 10U 4
32 May 05, 2019 12:00 F4 STMA Gold 10U 15 Jordan Gold 10U 2
33 May 05, 2019 12:00 F1 OMGAA Ode 10U 15 Burnsville Black 10U 4
34 May 05, 2019 1:30 F1 Prior Lake White 10U 7 Farmington Black 10U 2
35 May 05, 2019 1:30 F3 Jordan Maroon 10U 10 Soderville Saulsbury 10U 9
36 May 05, 2019 3:00 F1 OMGAA Ode 10U 13 STMA Gold 10U 7