Shake the Lake 12U


Complex Name:Ponds Athletic Complex
City, State:Prior Lake, MN
Tournament Dates:05/04/2019 through 05/05/2019
Age:12U
Class:A,B,C
Entry Fee:$300
National Berths:Monsta
Director Name: Ross Liddle
Director Email: rossliddle1969@gmail.com
Director Cell Phone:612-867-5499

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Prior Lake White 12U

Qualified

Prior Lake , MN 12U A 6 0 0 640
2 Farmington Orange 12U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 12U A 4 1 0 500
3 Eden Prairie Black 12U

Qualified

Eden Prairie, MN 12U A 4 1 0 360
3 STMA Gold 12U

Qualified

St. Michael, MN 12U A 3 1 0 360
5 Shakopee Red 12U

Qualified

Shakopee, MN 12U B 2 2 0 240
5 Mankato Peppers Orange 12U

Qualified

Mankato, MN 12U B 2 2 0 240
7 Orono Blue 12U

Qualified

Orono, MN 12U A 3 2 1 180
7 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U

Qualified

Minnetonka, MN 12U A 4 1 0 180
9 Rosemount Irish 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U B 1 2 1 120
9 Burnsville Blaze 12U Burnsville, MN 12U B 2 3 0 120
9 Prior Lake Gold 12U Prior Lake, MN 12U B 1 3 0 120
9 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 12U B 1 3 0 120
13 Prior Lake Navy 12U

Qualified

Prior Lake, MN 12U B 1 4 0 60
13 Prior Lake Blue 12U Prior Lake, MN 12U C 0 4 0 60
13 Farmington White Odie 12U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 12U B 2 3 0 60
13 Woodbury White 12U Woodbury, MN 12U B 0 4 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 May 04, 2019 8:00 F5 Mankato Peppers Orange 12U 9 Prior Lake Gold 12U 6
2 May 04, 2019 8:00 F6 Burnsville Blaze 12U 11 Prior Lake Navy 12U 3
3 May 04, 2019 9:30 F5 Mankato Peppers Orange 12U 17 Woodbury White 12U 2
4 May 04, 2019 9:30 F6 Farmington Orange 12U 15 Prior Lake Navy 12U 0
5 May 04, 2019 9:30 F2 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 15 Prior Lake Blue 12U 2
6 May 04, 2019 11:00 F6 Orono Blue 12U 11 Farmington White Odie 12U 1
7 May 04, 2019 11:00 F5 STMA Gold 12U 15 Woodbury White 12U 0
8 May 04, 2019 11:00 F2 Eden Prairie Black 12U 15 Prior Lake Blue 12U 0
9 May 04, 2019 12:30 F6 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 11 Burnsville Blaze 12U 1
10 May 04, 2019 12:30 F2 Prior Lake White 12U 4 Rosemount Irish 12U 1
11 May 04, 2019 12:30 F5 STMA Gold 12U 7 Mankato Peppers Orange 12U 0
12 May 04, 2019 2:00 F5 Eden Prairie Black 12U 8 Shakopee Red 12U 3
13 May 04, 2019 2:00 F6 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 15 Prior Lake Navy 12U 0
14 May 04, 2019 2:00 F2 Farmington Orange 12U 10 Burnsville Blaze 12U 0
15 May 04, 2019 3:30 F6 STMA Gold 12U 16 Prior Lake Gold 12U 1
16 May 04, 2019 3:30 F1 Rosemount Irish 12U 13 Farmington White Odie 12U 2
17 May 04, 2019 3:30 F2 Prior Lake White 12U 8 Orono Blue 12U 1
18 May 04, 2019 3:30 F5 Eden Prairie Black 12U 9 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 2
19 May 04, 2019 5:00 F5 Farmington Orange 12U 15 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 1
20 May 04, 2019 5:00 F6 Prior Lake Gold 12U 7 Woodbury White 12U 6
21 May 04, 2019 5:00 F2 Orono Blue 12U 7 Rosemount Irish 12U 7
22 May 04, 2019 5:00 F1 Shakopee Red 12U 15 Prior Lake Blue 12U 2
23 May 04, 2019 6:30 F1 Shakopee Red 12U 15 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 5
24 May 04, 2019 6:30 F5 Prior Lake White 12U 14 Farmington White Odie 12U 2
25 May 05, 2019 9:00 F2 Eden Prairie Black 12U 12 Shakopee Red 12U 0
26 May 05, 2019 9:00 F6 Burnsville Blaze 12U 9 Lakeville Thunder Blue 12U 2
27 May 05, 2019 9:00 F5 Orono Blue 12U 6 Prior Lake Gold 12U 3
28 May 05, 2019 10:30 F2 Prior Lake White 12U 11 Mankato Peppers Orange 12U 1
29 May 05, 2019 10:30 F5 Farmington White Odie 12U 15 Prior Lake Blue 12U 0
30 May 05, 2019 10:30 F6 Prior Lake Navy 12U 11 Woodbury White 12U 10
31 May 05, 2019 12:00 F5 Prior Lake White 12U 12 STMA Gold 12U 2
32 May 05, 2019 12:00 F6 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 11 Burnsville Blaze 12U 1
33 May 05, 2019 12:00 F2 Orono Blue 12U 10 Rosemount Irish 12U 2
34 May 05, 2019 1:30 F2 Farmington Orange 12U 6 Eden Prairie Black 12U 1
35 May 05, 2019 1:30 F5 Farmington White Odie 12U 10 Prior Lake Navy 12U 7
36 May 05, 2019 3:00 F2 Tonka Blue Hedrick 12U 7 Orono Blue 12U 6
37 May 05, 2019 4:30 F2 Prior Lake White 12U 6 Farmington Orange 12U 1