Lakeville Classic 10U


Complex Name:Aronson Park
City, State:Lakeville, MN
Tournament Dates:05/11/2019 through 05/12/2019
Age:10U
Class:B,C
Entry Fee:$325
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Todd Rasmussen
Director Email: toddras@charter.net
Director Cell Phone:612-719-6266

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Rosemount Blue 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U B 6 0 0 720
2 IGH Spartans Red 10U

Qualified

Inver Grove Heights, MN 10U B 3 3 0 600
3 Oakdale Black 10U

Qualified

Oakdale, MN 10U B 4 1 0 490
3 Prior Lake Gold 10U Prior Lake, MN 10U B 4 1 0 490
5 Dover-Eyota Storm 10U

Qualified

Eyota, MN 10U C 3 2 0 300
5 Farmington White 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U B 4 2 0 300
7 Chaska Purple 10U

Qualified

Chaska, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
7 Waite Park White 10U

Qualified

Waite Park, MN 10U C 3 2 0 240
9 Chanhassen Blue 10U

Qualified

Chanhassen, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
9 Tonka White Chose 10U

Qualified

Minnetonka, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
9 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U Mahtomedi, MN 10U B 1 3 0 180
9 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U Lakeville, MN 10U B 1 2 1 180
13 Rosemount Green Childs 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U B 5 2 0 120
13 Shakopee Red 10U

Qualified

Shakopee, MN 10U B 2 4 0 120
13 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 10U B 2 3 0 120
13 Farmington Purple 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U C 4 2 0 120
17 Mahtomedi Blue 10U Mahtomedi, MN 10U C 0 4 0 60
17 ROSA Black 10U

Qualified

Rogers, MN 10U C 1 2 1 60
17 Farmington Green 10U Farmington, MN 10U C 0 4 0 60
17 Shakopee White 10U

Qualified

Shakopee, MN 10U C 1 3 0 60
17 South St. Paul Packers 10U South St. Paul, MN 10U C 3 2 0 60
17 Farmington Blue 10U Farmington, MN 10U C 1 4 0 60
17 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U Apple Valley, MN 10U B 1 3 0 60
17 Rosemount White Kalstabakken 10U Rosemount, MN 10U B 1 2 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Blue 10U 20 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 2
2 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Blue 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 3
3 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Blue 10U 11 Chaska Purple 10U 0
4 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 12 Farmington Green 10U 11
5 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Chaska Purple 10U 11 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 9
6 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Chaska Purple 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 8
7 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Prior Lake Gold 10U 13 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 10
8 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Prior Lake Gold 10U 15 Tonka White Chose 10U 7
9 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Prior Lake Gold 10U 15 Shakopee Red 10U 7
10 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Tonka White Chose 10U 11 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 5
11 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 Shakopee Red 10U 14
12 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Tonka White Chose 10U 14 Shakopee Red 10U 8
13 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Oakdale Black 10U 11 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 1
14 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Oakdale Black 10U 15 Farmington Blue 10U 0
15 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Oakdale Black 10U 15 ROSA Black 10U 1
16 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 15 Farmington Blue 10U 8
17 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 9 ROSA Black 10U 9
18 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 ROSA Black 10U 13 Farmington Blue 10U 5
19 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 7 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 5
20 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 IGH Spartans Red 10U 8 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 3
21 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington Purple 10U 6 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 5
22 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 11 IGH Spartans Red 10U 6
23 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington Purple 10U 11 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 5
24 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 IGH Spartans Red 10U 9 Farmington Purple 10U 4
25 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington White 10U 11 Rosemount White Kalstabakken 1 5
26 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington White 10U 15 Shakopee White 10U 3
27 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington White 10U 15 Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 2
28 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Shakopee White 10U 12 Rosemount White Kalstabakken 1 11
29 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount White Kalstabakken 1 15 Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 11
30 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 9 Shakopee White 10U 8
31 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park White 10U 15 Mahtomedi Blue 10U 5
32 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 South St. Paul Packers 10U 10 Mahtomedi Blue 10U 4
33 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Chanhassen Blue 10U 20 Mahtomedi Blue 10U 6
34 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 South St. Paul Packers 10U 15 Waite Park White 10U 5
35 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park White 10U 11 Chanhassen Blue 10U 8
36 May 11, 2019 0:00:00 Chanhassen Blue 10U 15 South St. Paul Packers 10U 1
37 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington White 10U 11 Mahtomedi Zephrys Gold 10U 5
38 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park White 10U 12 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 6
39 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Chaska Purple 10U 7 Tonka White Chose 10U 6
40 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 9 Chanhassen Blue 10U 8
41 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Blue 10U 8 Farmington White 10U 3
42 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Prior Lake Gold 10U 13 Waite Park White 10U 5
43 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Oakdale Black 10U 15 Chaska Purple 10U 2
44 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Dover-Eyota Storm 10U 10 IGH Spartans Red 10U 0
45 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Blue 10U 15 Prior Lake Gold 10U 0
46 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3 Oakdale Black 10U 0
47 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Blue 10U 14 IGH Spartans Red 10U 3
48 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington Purple 10U 15 Farmington White 10U 4
49 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington Blue 10U 15 Mahtomedi Blue 10U 14
50 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 16 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 11
51 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 South St. Paul Packers 10U 12 Shakopee White 10U 5
52 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Farmington Purple 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 10
53 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Shakopee Red 10U 15 Farmington Blue 10U 2
54 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 ROSA Black 10U 10
55 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 5 South St. Paul Packers 10U 4
56 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Shakopee Red 10U 6 Farmington Purple 10U 5
57 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 8 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 5
58 May 12, 2019 0:00:00 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 14 Shakopee Red 10U 3