Dirt Devil 10U


Complex Name:Central Park (Ramsey)
City, State:Ramsey, MN
Tournament Dates:05/31/2019 through 06/02/2019
Age:10U
Class:B,C
Entry Fee:$335
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Jeff Henry
Director Email: jeffrey.henry@target.com
Director Cell Phone:612-655-9136

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 White Bear Lake Black 10U

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U B 6 0 0 640
2 Waite Park Blue 10U

Qualified

Waite Park, MN 10U B 4 2 0 500
3 Champlin Park Silver 10U

Qualified

Brooklyn Park , MN 10U B 5 2 0 400
4 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U Ramsey, MN 10U B 3 3 1 320
5 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U Anoka, MN 10U B 2 3 1 240
5 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U

Qualified

Anoka, MN 10U B 4 2 0 240
7 MVSA Mustangs 10U

Qualified

Mounds View, MN 10U B 3 2 0 180
7 Coon Rapids Black 10U Coon Rapids, MN 10U B 2 2 1 180
9 MVSA Black 10U

Qualified

Shoreview, MN 10U B 2 4 0 120
9 Shakopee White 10U

Qualified

Shakopee, MN 10U C 3 4 0 120
9 White Bear Lake White 10U

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U C 4 2 0 120
9 CA Heat Red 10U Robbinsdale, MN 10U B 3 3 1 120
13 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U Anoka, MN 10U C 0 5 0 60
13 Champlin Park White 10U Champlin, MN 10U C 2 3 1 60
13 Hastings White 10U Hastings, MN 10U B 0 5 0 60
13 OMGAA Storm White 10U Osseo Maple Grove, MN 10U B 2 3 1 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 Hastings White 10U 6
2 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Champlin Park Silver 10U 10 White Bear Lake White 10U 5
3 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 8 MVSA Black 10U 0
4 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 10U 12 Champlin Park White 10U 0
5 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 10 CA Heat Red 10U 2
6 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Coon Rapids Black 10U 7 OMGAA Storm White 10U 5
7 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Shakopee White 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U 3
8 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 MVSA Mustangs 10U 13 Waite Park Blue 10U 2
9 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 7 Champlin Park Silver 10U 5
10 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake White 10U 13 Hastings White 10U 11
11 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 10U 15 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 1
12 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Champlin Park White 10U 9 MVSA Black 10U 7
13 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 OMGAA Storm White 10U 6 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 5
14 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Coon Rapids Black 10U 11 CA Heat Red 10U 7
15 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 MVSA Mustangs 10U 15 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U 3
16 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park Blue 10U 15 Shakopee White 10U 0
17 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 White Bear Lake White 10U 3
18 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Champlin Park Silver 10U 13 Hastings White 10U 7
19 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 15 Champlin Park White 10U 15
20 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 10U 12 MVSA Black 10U 0
21 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 5 Coon Rapids Black 10U 5
22 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 CA Heat Red 10U 10 OMGAA Storm White 10U 10
23 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park Blue 10U 10 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U 1
24 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 MVSA Mustangs 10U 12 Shakopee White 10U 11
25 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 10U 10 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 0
26 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Champlin Park Silver 10U 6 Coon Rapids Black 10U 5
27 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 10 MVSA Mustangs 10U 2
28 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park Blue 10U 5 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 0
29 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 11 Coon Rapids Black 10U 0
30 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 11 MVSA Mustangs 10U 7
31 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 10U 9 Champlin Park Silver 10U 1
32 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park Blue 10U 7 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 1
33 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 11 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 1
34 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Champlin Park Silver 10U 9 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 6
35 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Champlin Park Silver 10U 5 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 2
36 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 10U 9 Waite Park Blue 10U 8
37 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 OMGAA Storm White 10U 10 Hastings White 10U 7
38 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake White 10U 10 CA Heat Red 10U 5
39 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 MVSA Black 10U 9 Shakopee White 10U 8
40 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Champlin Park White 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U 6
41 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake White 10U 15 OMGAA Storm White 10U 10
42 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 MVSA Black 10U 8 Champlin Park White 10U 1
43 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake White 10U 8 MVSA Black 10U 4
44 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 CA Heat Red 10U 11 Hastings White 10U 7
45 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Shakopee White 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Silver 10U 3
46 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 CA Heat Red 10U 11 Champlin Park White 10U 10
47 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Shakopee White 10U 15 OMGAA Storm White 10U 2
48 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 CA Heat Red 10U 10 Shakopee White 10U 8