Dirt Devil 12U


Complex Name:Central Park (Ramsey)
City, State:Ramsey, MN
Tournament Dates:05/31/2019 through 06/02/2019
Age:12U
Class:B,C
Entry Fee:$335
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Jeff Henry
Director Email: jeffrey.henry@target.com
Director Cell Phone:612-655-9136

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 12U

Qualified

Anoka, MN 12U B 5 1 0 480
2 East Ridge White 12U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 12U B 3 1 1 400
3 Brooklyn Park Yost 12U Brooklyn Park, MN 12U B 5 1 0 320
4 Eagan Larson/Olson 12U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 12U B 3 3 0 240
5 Waite Park Red 12U

Qualified

Waite Park, MN 12U C 3 3 0 180
5 Anoka Ramsey White 12U Ramsey, MN 12U B 1 2 2 180
7 White Bear Lake Black 12U White Bear Lake, MN 12U B 4 1 0 120
7 Bloomington Blast Black 12U

Qualified

Bloomington, MN 12U B 2 2 1 120
9 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U Ramsey, MN 12U C 1 4 0 60
9 Monticello White 12U Monticello, MN 12U C 1 5 0 60
9 Andover Loney 12U Andover, MN 12U C 1 5 0 60
9 Andover Boys 12U Andover, MN 12U C 3 4 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 12U 10 Monticello White 12U 0
2 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 12U 9 Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 6
3 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka Ramsey White 12U 10 Andover Boys 12U 5
4 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 East Ridge White 12U 10 Bloomington Blast Black 12U 3
5 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 11 Andover Loney 12U 2
6 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Brooklyn Park Yost 12U 8 Waite Park Red 12U 1
7 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 4 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 12U 3
8 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 12U 7 Monticello White 12U 0
9 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka Ramsey White 12U 6 East Ridge White 12U 6
10 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Bloomington Blast Black 12U 6 Andover Boys 12U 3
11 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Brooklyn Park Yost 12U 11 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 0
12 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park Red 12U 13 Andover Loney 12U 1
13 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 12U 13 White Bear Lake Black 12U 8
14 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 18 Monticello White 12U 0
15 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka Ramsey White 12U 7 Bloomington Blast Black 12U 7
16 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 East Ridge White 12U 7 Andover Boys 12U 6
17 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park Red 12U 13 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 1
18 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Brooklyn Park Yost 12U 13 Andover Loney 12U 0
19 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 12U 14 Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 3
20 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Waite Park Red 12U 5 Anoka Ramsey White 12U 4
21 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 12U 7 Brooklyn Park Yost 12U 2
22 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 East Ridge White 12U 8 Waite Park Red 12U 4
23 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Brooklyn Park Yost 12U 6 Anoka Ramsey White 12U 4
24 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 14 Waite Park Red 12U 8
25 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Brooklyn Park Yost 12U 5 Eagan Larson/Olson 12U 4
26 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 12U 8 East Ridge White 12U 0
27 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Andover Boys 12U 2 Monticello White 12U 1
28 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Andover Loney 12U 10 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 9
29 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 12U 9 Andover Boys 12U 1
30 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Bloomington Blast Black 12U 8 Andover Loney 12U 1
31 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Andover Boys 12U 12 Anoka/Ramsey Black 12U 5
32 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Monticello White 12U 7 Andover Loney 12U 1
33 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 Andover Boys 12U 6 Monticello White 12U 3
34 May 31, 2019 0:00:00 White Bear Lake Black 12U 10 Bloomington Blast Black 12U 2