Royal Rampage 10U


Complex Name:Central Park (Hopkins)
City, State:Hopkins, MN
Tournament Dates:06/01/2019 through 06/02/2019
Age:10U
Class:B,C
Entry Fee:$350
National Berths:Monsta
Director Name: John Kuhl
Director Email: johnk@moscoe.com
Director Cell Phone:952-270-7681

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 St. Louis Park Orioles 10U

Qualified

St. Louis Park, MN 10U B 5 0 0 640
2 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U

Qualified

Mankato, MN 10U B 4 1 0 500
3 Richfield Red Merda 10U

Qualified

Richfield, MN 10U B 2 2 1 400
4 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U

Qualified

St. Louis Park , MN 10U B 4 1 0 320
5 Wayzata Blue 10U

Qualified

Plymouth, MN 10U B 4 1 0 240
5 Rosemount Green Childs 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U B 3 1 1 240
7 Tonka Black Simpson 10U

Qualified

Minnetonka, MN 10U B 1 3 1 180
7 Chaska Purple 10U

Qualified

Chaska, MN 10U B 3 2 0 180
9 Prior Lake Gray 10U Prior Lake, MN 10U C 1 3 1 120
9 Edina Green 10U

Qualified

Edina, MN 10U B 2 3 0 120
9 Hopkins Blue 10U Hopkins, MN 10U B 3 2 0 120
9 Hopkins Silver 10U Hopkins, MN 10U C 1 4 0 120
13 Tonka Onyx 10U Minnetonka, MN 10U C 1 4 0 60
13 Waconia Wildcats Purple 10U Waconia, MN 10U C 2 2 1 60
13 OMGAA Storm 10U C Maple Grove, MN 10U C 0 4 1 60
13 612 Bretl 10U Minneapolis, MN 10U C 1 4 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 01, 2019 8:00 F1 St. Louis Park Orioles 10U 11 Tonka Black Simpson 10U 5
2 June 01, 2019 8:10 F2 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 8 Wayzata Blue 10U 6
3 June 01, 2019 8:20 F3 Hopkins Blue 10U 13 Tonka Onyx 10U 5
4 June 01, 2019 9:30 F1 Edina Green 10U 13 612 Bretl 10U 12
5 June 01, 2019 9:40 F2 Hopkins Silver 10U 12 OMGAA Storm 10U C 6
6 June 01, 2019 9:50 F3 Prior Lake Gray 10U 11 Waconia Wildcats Purple 10U 11
7 June 01, 2019 11:00 F1 Richfield Red Merda 10U 7 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 7
8 June 01, 2019 11:10 F2 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 13 Chaska Purple 10U 1
9 June 01, 2019 11:20 F3 St. Louis Park Orioles 10U 14 Hopkins Silver 10U 2
10 June 01, 2019 12:30 F1 Wayzata Blue 10U 12 Prior Lake Gray 10U 11
11 June 01, 2019 12:40 F2 Richfield Red Merda 10U 8 Hopkins Blue 10U 3
12 June 01, 2019 12:50 F3 Chaska Purple 10U 17 Edina Green 10U 5
13 June 01, 2019 2:00 F1 Tonka Black Simpson 10U 15 OMGAA Storm 10U C 15
14 June 01, 2019 2:10 F2 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 15 Waconia Wildcats Purple 10U 0
15 June 01, 2019 2:20 F3 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 15 Tonka Onyx 10U 6
16 June 01, 2019 3:30 F1 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 15 612 Bretl 10U 0
17 June 01, 2019 3:40 F2 St. Louis Park Orioles 10U 15 OMGAA Storm 10U C 5
18 June 01, 2019 3:50 F3 Wayzata Blue 10U 15 Waconia Wildcats Purple 10U 1
19 June 01, 2019 5:00 F1 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 11 Hopkins Blue 10U 10
20 June 01, 2019 5:10 F2 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 14 Edina Green 10U 2
21 June 01, 2019 5:20 F3 Tonka Black Simpson 10U 14 Hopkins Silver 10U 8
22 June 01, 2019 6:30 F1 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 15 Prior Lake Gray 10U 9
23 June 01, 2019 6:40 F2 Richfield Red Merda 10U 10 Tonka Onyx 10U 8
24 June 01, 2019 6:50 F3 Chaska Purple 10U 15 612 Bretl 10U 5
25 June 02, 2019 1:00 F1 St. Louis Park Orioles 10U 8 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 6
26 June 02, 2019 1:10 F2 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 8 Richfield Red Merda 10U 2
27 June 02, 2019 4:10 F2 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 1 Richfield Red Merda 10U 0
28 June 02, 2019 4:00 F1 St. Louis Park Orioles 10U 1 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 0
29 June 02, 2019 11:40 F2 Wayzata Blue 10U 9 Tonka Black Simpson 10U 6
30 June 02, 2019 11:50 F3 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 13 Chaska Purple 10U 9
31 June 02, 2019 2:50 F3 Chaska Purple 10U 12 Tonka Black Simpson 10U 1
32 June 02, 2019 2:30 F1 Wayzata Blue 10U 14 Rosemount Green Childs 10U 9
33 June 02, 2019 10:00 F1 Prior Lake Gray 10U 1 Hopkins Silver 10U 0
34 June 02, 2019 10:10 F2 Hopkins Blue 10U 1 Edina Green 10U 0
35 June 02, 2019 1:20 F3 Edina Green 10U 13 Hopkins Silver 10U 10
36 June 02, 2019 2:40 F2 Hopkins Blue 10U 1 Prior Lake Gray 10U 0
37 June 02, 2019 8:30 F1 Waconia Wildcats Purple 10U 10 OMGAA Storm 10U C 9
38 June 02, 2019 8:40 F2 Tonka Onyx 10U 1 612 Bretl 10U 0
39 June 02, 2019 10:20 F3 612 Bretl 10U 1 OMGAA Storm 10U C 0
40 June 02, 2019 11:30 F1 Waconia Wildcats Purple 10U 1 Tonka Onyx 10U 0