Tri County 10U C State Qualifier


Complex Name:Lexington Memorial Park
City, State:Lexington, MN
Tournament Dates:06/28/2019 through 06/30/2019
Age:10U
Class:C
Entry Fee:$180
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Pat Mahr
Director Email: pmahr@comcast.net
Director Cell Phone:651-357-2742
Bracket/Schedule:View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 White Bear Lake White 10U

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U C 3 0 0 840
2 White Bear Lake Orange 10U White Bear Lake , MN 10U C 4 0 1 700
3 South St. Paul Packers 10U South St. Paul, MN 10U C 2 1 1 560
4 Osceola 10U Osceola, WI 10U C 2 1 0 420
5 Westside Boosters 10U

Qualified

St. Paul, MN 10U C 4 1 1 360
5 Forest Lake Gold 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 10U C 5 1 1 360
7 Silver Bullets Hayes 10U Circle Pines , MN 10U C 3 3 0 300
7 Forest Lake Black 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 10U C 4 2 0 300
9 Silver Bullets Meyer 10U Lino Lakes, MN 10U C 3 1 0 240
9 Silver Bullets Johnson 10U Circle Pines, MN 10U C 3 2 0 240
9 SCC Panthers Blue 10U Hammond, WI 10U C 2 2 0 240
9 Eagan Blom 10U Eagan, MN 10U C 1 2 0 240
13 Woodbury White 10U Woodbury, MN 10U C 2 2 0 180
13 North Branch 10U North Branch, MN 10U C 1 2 0 180
13 Northfield Maroon 10U

Qualified

Northfield, MN 10U C 1 2 0 180
13 Faribault Fury Black 10U Faribault, MN 10U C 2 2 0 180
17 Roseville White 10U Roseville, MN 10U C 0 2 0 120
17 Eagan Parnell 10U Eagan, MN 10U C 0 2 0 120
17 Farmington Blue 10U Farmington, MN 10U C 0 2 0 120
17 Farmington Green 10U Farmington, MN 10U C 1 2 0 120
17 SPNAR Blue 10U St. Paul, MN 10U C 1 2 0 120
17 Farmington Purple 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U C 1 2 0 120
17 Mahtomedi Blue 10U Mahtomedi, MN 10U C 0 2 0 120
17 Silver Bullets Gunderman 10U Circle Pines, MN 10U C 1 2 0 120
25 Mendota Heights Grey 10U Mendota Heights, MN 10U C 0 2 0 60
25 Apple Valley Kalin 10U Apple Valley, MN 10U C 0 2 0 60
25 Oakdale White 10U Oakdale, MN 10U C 0 2 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 28, 2019 5:00PM F1 Woodbury White 10U 10 Roseville White 10U 2
2 June 28, 2019 5:00PM F2 Silver Bullets Johnson 10U 8 Mahtomedi Blue 10U 7
3 June 28, 2019 5:00PM F3 White Bear Lake Orange 10U 13 Forest Lake Gold 10U 10
4 June 28, 2019 6:15PM F1 Silver Bullets Meyer 10U 10 Oakdale White 10U 4
5 June 28, 2019 6:15PM F2 SCC Panthers Blue 10U 14 North Branch 10U 4
6 June 28, 2019 6:15PM F3 Faribault Fury Black 10U 6 Eagan Parnell 10U 5
7 June 28, 2019 7:30PM F1 Forest Lake Black 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 9
8 June 28, 2019 7:30PM F2 Silver Bullets Hayes 10U 8 Mendota Heights Grey 10U 2
9 June 28, 2019 7:30PM F3 Westside Boosters 10U 12 Apple Valley Kalin 10U 4
10 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F1 Farmington Purple 10U 9 SPNAR Blue 10U 3
11 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F2 Silver Bullets Gunderman 10U 10 Farmington Blue 10U 3
12 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F3 Osceola 10U 10 Woodbury White 10U 8
13 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F1 Eagan Blom 10U 10 Silver Bullets Johnson 10U 8
14 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F2 White Bear Lake Orange 10U 15 Silver Bullets Meyer 10U 2
15 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F3 SCC Panthers Blue 10U 11 Northfield Maroon 10U 5
16 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F1 South St. Paul Packers 10U 7 Faribault Fury Black 10U 4
17 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F2 Silver Bullets Hayes 10U 10 Forest Lake Black 10U 2
18 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F3 Westside Boosters 10U 9 Farmington Purple 10U 0
19 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F1 White Bear Lake White 10U 7 Silver Bullets Gunderman 10U 6
20 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F2 Forest Lake Gold 10U 10 Oakdale White 10U 3
21 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F3 SPNAR Blue 10U 11 Apple Valley Kalin 10U 10
22 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F1 Farmington Green 10U 11 Mendota Heights Grey 10U 10
23 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F2 North Branch 10U 9 Silver Bullets Gunderman 10U 7
24 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F3 Forest Lake Black 10U 10 Mahtomedi Blue 10U 3
25 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F1 Faribault Fury Black 10U 8 Roseville White 10U 6
26 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F2 Northfield Maroon 10U 6 Farmington Blue 10U 0
27 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F3 Woodbury White 10U 10 Eagan Parnell 10U 1
28 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F1 Forest Lake Gold 10U 11 Farmington Purple 10U 1
29 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F2 Silver Bullets Meyer 10U 8 SPNAR Blue 10U 4
30 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F3 Silver Bullets Johnson 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 3
31 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F1 Osceola 10U 9 Eagan Blom 10U 8
32 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F2 White Bear Lake Orange 10U 7 SCC Panthers Blue 10U 2
33 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F3 South St. Paul Packers 10U 10 Silver Bullets Hayes 10U 0
34 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F1 White Bear Lake White 10U 9 Westside Boosters 10U 3
35 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F2 Forest Lake Gold 10U 6 North Branch 10U 1
36 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F3 Forest Lake Black 10U 10 Faribault Fury Black 10U 7
37 June 29, 2019 7:15PM F1 Silver Bullets Meyer 10U 9 Northfield Maroon 10U 2
38 June 29, 2019 7:15PM F2 Silver Bullets Johnson 10U 8 Woodbury White 10U 4
39 June 30, 2019 8:00AM F1 Forest Lake Gold 10U 13 Eagan Blom 10U 2
40 June 30, 2019 8:00AM F2 Forest Lake Black 10U 14 SCC Panthers Blue 10U 9
41 June 30, 2019 8:00AM F3 Silver Bullets Hayes 10U 9 Silver Bullets Hayes 10U 7
42 June 30, 2019 9:15AM F1 Westside Boosters 10U 8 Silver Bullets Johnson 10U 7
43 June 30, 2019 9:15AM F2 White Bear Lake Orange 10U 13 Osceola 10U 7
44 June 30, 2019 9:15AM F3 White Bear Lake White 10U 6 South St. Paul Packers 10U 2
45 June 30, 2019 10:30AM F1 Forest Lake Gold 10U 12 Forest Lake Black 10U 11
46 June 30, 2019 10:30AM F2 Westside Boosters 10U 11 Silver Bullets Hayes 10U 5