Tri County 10U A State Qualifier


Complex Name:Otter Lake
City, State:White Bear Lake, MN
Tournament Dates:06/29/2019 through 06/30/2019
Age:10U
Class:A
Entry Fee:$180
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta,USA
Director Name: Brian Casemore
Director Email: bcasemore@aol.com
Director Cell Phone:612-859-7710
Bracket/Schedule:View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Farmington Orange 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U A 3 0 1 640
2 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U A 3 1 1 500
3 Mendota Heights Red 10U

Qualified

Mendota Heights, MN 10U A 5 1 1 400
4 Silver Bullets Reff 10U

Qualified

Lexington, MN 10U A 4 2 0 320
5 Forest Lake Rangers 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 10U A 2 2 0 240
5 White Bear Lake Bears 10U

Qualified

White Bear Lake, MN 10U A 2 2 0 240
7 Eagan Sireno 10U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 10U A 2 2 0 180
7 Cottage Grove Green 10U

Qualified

Cottage Grove, MN 10U A 2 2 0 180
9 Farmington Black 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U A 1 2 0 120
9 Stillwater Red 10U Stillwater, MN 10U A 0 2 0 120
9 Lakeville Lightning 10U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 10U A 1 2 0 120
9 Hudson Navy 10U

Qualified

Hudson, WI 10U A 1 2 0 120
13 Apple Valley Fusion Scholz 10U Apple Valley, MN 10U A 0 2 0 60
13 East Ridge Gold 10U Woodbury, MN 10U A 0 2 0 60
13 Hastings Blue Odman 10U

Qualified

Hastings, MN 10U A 0 2 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 29, 2019 9:00AM F1 Silver Bullets Reff 10U 8 Stillwater Red 10U 1
2 June 29, 2019 9:00AM F2 White Bear Lake Bears 10U 14 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 1
3 June 29, 2019 9:00AM F3 Eagan Sireno 10U 7 Mendota Heights Red 10U 1
4 June 29, 2019 9:00AM F4 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 12 East Ridge Gold 10U 0
5 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F1 Cottage Grove Green 10U 5 Hudson Navy 10U 2
6 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F2 Farmington Black 10U 2 Apple Valley Fusion Scholz 10U 1
7 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F3 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 15 Lakeville Lightning 10U 0
8 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F4 Farmington Orange 10U 13 Silver Bullets Reff 10U 2
9 June 29, 2019 12:00PM F1 White Bear Lake Bears 10U 11 Eagan Sireno 10U 6
10 June 29, 2019 12:00PM F2 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 5 Cottage Grove Green 10U 1
11 June 29, 2019 12:00PM F3 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 6 Farmington Black 10U 0
12 June 29, 2019 12:00PM F4 Hudson Navy 10U 15 East Ridge Gold 10U 3
13 June 29, 2019 1:30PM F1 Lakeville Lightning 10U 7 Apple Valley Fusion Scholz 10U 6
14 June 29, 2019 1:30PM F2 Mendota Heights Red 10U 10 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 2
15 June 29, 2019 1:30PM F3 Cottage Grove Green 10U 4 Stillwater Red 10U 1
16 June 29, 2019 1:30PM F4 Silver Bullets Reff 10U 8 Hudson Navy 10U 4
17 June 29, 2019 3:00PM F1 Eagan Sireno 10U 1 Lakeville Lightning 10U 0
18 June 29, 2019 3:00PM F2 Mendota Heights Red 10U 8 Farmington Black 10U 1
19 June 29, 2019 3:00PM F3 Farmington Orange 10U 8 White Bear Lake Bears 10U 2
20 June 29, 2019 3:00PM F4 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 10 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 8
21 June 29, 2019 4:30PM F1 Silver Bullets Reff 10U 8 Eagan Sireno 10U 1
22 June 29, 2019 4:30 PM F2 Mendota Heights Red 10U 5 Cottage Grove Green 10U 1
23 June 30, 2019 9:00AM F3 Silver Bullets Reff 10U 4 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 3
24 June 30, 2019 9:00AM F4 Mendota Heights Red 10U 7 White Bear Lake Bears 10U 6
25 June 30, 2019 10:30AM F3 Farmington Orange 10U 8 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 2
26 June 30, 2019 10:30AM F4 Mendota Heights Red 10U 8 Silver Bullets Reff 10U 7