Tri County 12U A State Qualifier


Complex Name:Pioneer Park
City, State:Little Canada, MN
Tournament Dates:06/29/2019 through 06/30/2019
Age:12U
Class:A
Entry Fee:$180
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta,USA
Director Name: Craig Hanlon
Director Email: craig.hanlon@gmail.com
Director Cell Phone:651-247-8493
Bracket/Schedule:View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Rosemount Irish Larson 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U A 3 0 1 660
1 Farmington Orange 12U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 12U A 3 0 1 660
3 Rosemount Gold 12U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 12U A 5 1 0 480
4 Oakdale Black 12U

Qualified

Oakdale, MN 12U A 4 2 0 360
5 Stillwater Red 12U

Qualified

Stillwater, MN 12U A 3 2 0 300
5 Lakeville Lightning 12U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 12U A 2 2 0 300
7 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 12U A 2 2 0 240
7 Silver Bullets Border 12U

Qualified

Centennial, MN 12U A 3 2 0 240
9 Eagan Bailey 12U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 12U A 1 2 0 180
9 Prescott Black 12U

Qualified

Prescott, WI 12U A 2 2 0 180
9 Chisago Wildcats Kotval 12U Lindstrom, MN 12U B 3 2 0 180
9 Hudson Navy Schwab 12U

Qualified

Hudson, WI 12U A 1 2 0 180
13 St. Anthony Black 12U St. Anthony, MN 12U A 2 2 0 120
13 Hastings Blue 12U Hastings, MN 12U A 2 2 0 120
13 Forest Lake Maroon 12U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 12U A 1 2 0 120
13 Woodbury Royals 12U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 12U A 2 2 0 120
17 White Bear Lake Bears 12U

Qualified

White Bear Lake , MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 North Polars Thole 12U

Qualified

North Saint Paul, MN 12U A 1 2 0 60
17 New Richmond Black 12U

Qualified

New Richmond, WI 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 MVSA Mustangs 12U

Qualified

Moundsview, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 East Ridge Gold 12U

Qualified

Woodbury, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 Cottage Grove Green 12U

Qualified

Cottage Grove, MN 12U A 0 2 0 60
17 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U

Qualified

Apple Valley, MN 12U A 1 2 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 29, 2019 8:00AM P1 Woodbury Royals 12U 12 East Ridge Gold 12U 3
2 June 29, 2019 8:00AM P2 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 15 MVSA Mustangs 12U 0
3 June 29, 2019 8:00AM P3 North Polars Thole 12U 6 Cottage Grove Green 12U 5
4 June 29, 2019 8:00AM P4 Stillwater Red 12U 12 White Bear Lake Bears 12U 10
5 June 29, 2019 9:30AM P1 Hastings Blue 12U 10 New Richmond Black 12U 4
6 June 29, 2019 9:30AM P2 St. Anthony Black 12U 8 Forest Lake Maroon 12U 4
7 June 29, 2019 9:30AM P3 Chisago Wildcats Kotval 12U 4 Prescott Black 12U 3
8 June 29, 2019 9:30AM P4 Farmington Orange 12U 8 Silver Bullets Border 12U 1
9 June 29, 2019 11:00AM P1 Rosemount Gold 12U 10 Woodbury Royals 12U 2
10 June 29, 2019 11:00AM P2 Eagan Bailey 12U 10 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 9
11 June 29, 2019 11:00AM P3 Lakeville Lightning 12U 9 North Polars Thole 12U 3
12 June 29, 2019 11:00AM P4 Stillwater Red 12U 3 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 2
13 June 29, 2019 12:30PM P1 Oakdale Black 12U 8 Hastings Blue 12U 3
14 June 29, 2019 12:30PM P2 Rosemount Irish Larson 12U 6 St. Anthony Black 12U 3
15 June 29, 2019 12:30PM P3 Hudson Navy Schwab 12U 3 Chisago Wildcats Kotval 12U 2
16 June 29, 2019 12:30PM P4 Silver Bullets Border 12U 6 White Bear Lake Bears 12U 3
17 June 29, 2019 2:00PM P1 Woodbury Royals 12U 3 New Richmond Black 12U 2
18 June 29, 2019 2:00PM P2 Forest Lake Maroon 12U 9 Apple Valley Fusion Black 12U 1
19 June 29, 2019 2:00PM P3 Prescott Black 12U 5 North Polars Thole 12U 3
20 June 29, 2019 2:00PM P4 Hastings Blue 12U 6 East Ridge Gold 12U 3
21 June 29, 2019 3:30PM P1 St. Anthony Black 12U 3 MVSA Mustangs 12U 1
22 June 29, 2019 3:30PM P2 Chisago Wildcats Kotval 12U 8 Cottage Grove Green 12U 3
23 June 29, 2019 3:30PM P3 Silver Bullets Border 12U 5 Woodbury Royals 12U 4
24 June 29, 2019 3:30PM P4 Prescott Black 12U 9 Forest Lake Maroon 12U 2
25 June 29, 2019 5:00PM P1 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 9 Hastings Blue 12U 2
26 June 29, 2019 5:00PM P2 Chisago Wildcats Kotval 12U 6 St. Anthony Black 12U 2
27 June 29, 2019 5:00PM P3 Farmington Orange 12U 7 Rosemount Gold 12U 6
28 June 29, 2019 5:00PM P4 Lakeville Lightning 12U 5 Eagan Bailey 12U 1
29 June 29, 2019 6:30PM P3 Stillwater Red 12U 3 Oakdale Black 12U 1
30 June 29, 2019 6:30PM P4 Rosemount Irish Larson 12U 4 Hudson Navy Schwab 12U 2
31 June 29, 2019 6:30PM P1 Rosemount Gold 12U 13 Chisago Wildcats Kotval 12U 1
32 June 29, 2019 6:30PM P2 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 6 Eagan Bailey 12U 2
33 June 29, 2019 8:00PM P1 Oakdale Black 12U 3 Prescott Black 12U 1
34 June 29, 2019 8:00PM P2 Silver Bullets Border 12U 5 Hudson Navy Schwab 12U 2
35 June 29, 2019 8:00PM P3 Farmington Orange 12U 1 Lakeville Lightning 12U 0
36 June 29, 2019 8:00PM P4 Rosemount Irish Larson 12U 1 Stillwater Red 12U 0
37 June 30, 2019 8:00AM McK3 Oakdale Black 12U 9 Silver Bullets Border 12U 1
38 June 30, 2019 8:00AM McK4 Rosemount Gold 12U 8 Forest Lake Rangers Elite 12U 1
39 June 30, 2019 9:30AM McK3 Oakdale Black 12U 7 Lakeville Lightning 12U 6
40 June 30, 2019 9:30AM McK4 Rosemount Gold 12U 6 Stillwater Red 12U 0
42 June 30, 2019 11:00AM McK4 Rosemount Gold 12U 1 Oakdale Black 12U 0