Tri County 12U C State Qualifier


Complex Name:Goodrich Fields
City, State:Maplewood, MN
Tournament Dates:06/29/2019 through 06/30/2019
Age:12U
Class:C
Entry Fee:$180
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Craig Hanlon
Director Email: craig.hanlon@gmail.com
Director Cell Phone:651-247-8493
Bracket/Schedule:View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Farmington Blue 12U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 12U C 4 0 1 640
2 Eagan Fletcher 12U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 12U C 4 1 1 500
3 Faribault Fury Black 12U

Qualified

Faribault, MN 12U C 3 2 0 400
3 Randolph Rockets 12U

Qualified

Randolph, MN 12U C 4 2 0 400
5 Prescott Johnson 12U Prescott, WI 12U C 3 2 0 240
5 Prescott Otto 12U Prescott, WI 12U C 2 2 0 240
7 SPNAR Blue 12U St. Paul, MN 12U C 2 2 0 180
7 White Bear Lake Bears Orange 12U White Bear Lake, MN 12U C 2 2 0 180
9 Lakeville Storm 12U Lakeville, MN 12U C 1 2 0 120
9 South St. Paul Packers 12U South St. Paul, MN 12U C 1 2 0 120
9 Centennial 12U Circle Pines, MN 12U C 0 2 0 120
9 Apple Valley Fusion Murray 12U Apple Valley, MN 12U C 1 2 0 120
13 River Falls Gold 12U River Falls, WI 12U C 0 2 0 60
13 Roseville White 12U Roseville, MN 12U C 0 2 0 60
15 Northfield Maroon 12U Northfield, MN 12U C 0 2 0 0

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 29, 2019 9:00AM F1 Farmington Blue 12U 17 Centennial 12U 3
2 June 29, 2019 9:00AM F2 White Bear Lake Bears Orange 1 20 Roseville White 12U 0
3 June 29, 2019 9:00AM F3 Randolph Rockets 12U 21 Apple Valley Fusion Murray 12U 6
4 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F1 Eagan Fletcher 12U 16 South St. Paul Packers 12U 1
5 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F2 SPNAR Blue 12U 7 Northfield Maroon 12U 0
6 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F3 Prescott Otto 12U 12 River Falls Gold 12U 2
7 June 29, 2019 12:00PM F1 Prescott Johnson 12U 9 Lakeville Storm 12U 4
8 June 29, 2019 12:00PM F2 Farmington Blue 12U 9 Faribault Fury Black 12U 1
9 June 29, 2019 12:00PM F3 Randolph Rockets 12U 8 White Bear Lake Bears Orange 1 0
10 June 29, 2019 1:30PM F1 Eagan Fletcher 12U 6 SPNAR Blue 12U 2
11 June 29, 2019 1:30PM F2 Prescott Otto 12U 7 Prescott Johnson 12U 3
12 June 29, 2019 1:30PM F3 South St. Paul Packers 12U 7 Northfield Maroon 12U 0
13 June 29, 2019 3:00PM F1 Lakeville Storm 12U 10 River Falls Gold 12U 4
14 June 29, 2019 3:00PM F2 Apple Valley Fusion Murray 12U 8 Roseville White 12U 7
15 June 29, 2019 3:00PM F3 SPNAR Blue 12U 7 Centennial 12U 6
16 June 29, 2019 4:30PM F1 Faribault Fury Black 12U 6 South St. Paul Packers 12U 3
17 June 29, 2019 4:30PM F2 White Bear Lake Bears Orange 1 14 Lakeville Storm 12U 13
18 June 29, 2019 4:30PM F3 Prescott Johnson 12U 18 Apple Valley Fusion Murray 12U 3
19 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F1 Farmington Blue 12U 3 Randolph Rockets 12U 2
20 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F2 Eagan Fletcher 12U 7 Prescott Otto 12U 6
21 June 30, 2019 9:00AM F1 Faribault Fury Black 12U 8 White Bear Lake Bears Orange 1 7
22 June 30, 2019 9:00AM F2 Prescott Johnson 12U 11 SPNAR Blue 12U 2
23 June 30, 2019 10:30AM F1 Faribault Fury Black 12U 6 Prescott Otto 12U 4
24 June 30, 2019 10:30AM F2 Randolph Rockets 12U 9 Prescott Johnson 12U 1
25 June 30, 2019 12:00PM F1 Farmington Blue 12U 6 Eagan Fletcher 12U 5
26 June 30, 2019 12:00PM F2 Randolph Rockets 12U 1 Faribault Fury Black 12U 0
27 June 30, 2019 1:30PM F1 Eagan Fletcher 12U 1 Randolph Rockets 12U 0