Big West State Qualifier Eden Prairie 10U B


Complex Name:Miller Park
City, State:Eden Prairie, MN
Tournament Dates:06/29/2019 through 06/30/2019
Age:10U
Class:B
Entry Fee:$210
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Shelia Duncan
Director Email: lindquistb5@yahoo.com
Director Cell Phone:763-360-0045
Bracket/Schedule:View Bracket

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Waconia Gold 10U

Qualified

Waconia, MN 10U B 3 0 1 770
1 Delano Black 10U

Qualified

Delano, MN 10U B 4 0 1 770
3 Spring Lake Park Red 10U

Qualified

Spring Lake Park, MN 10U B 4 1 1 490
3 Chanhassen Blue 10U

Qualified

Chanhassen, MN 10U B 4 1 1 490
5 Edina Hornets 10U

Qualified

Edina, MN 10U B 4 2 0 360
5 Edina Sting 10U

Qualified

Edina, MN 10U B 4 2 0 360
7 612 Macea 10U Minneapolis, MN 10U B 3 2 0 300
7 Champlin Park Silver 10U

Qualified

Brooklyn Park , MN 10U B 3 2 0 300
9 Richfield Red Merda 10U

Qualified

Richfield, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
9 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U

Qualified

Anoka, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
9 St. Peter Welp 10U

Qualified

St. Peter, MN 10U B 2 2 0 240
9 Tonka White Chose 10U

Qualified

Minnetonka, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
13 Tonka Silver Hochbaum 10U

Qualified

Minnetonka, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 STMA Blue 10U

Qualified

St Michael, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Hopkins Blue 10U Hopkins, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
13 Shakopee Red 10U

Qualified

Shakopee, MN 10U B 2 2 0 180
17 Westonka Black 10U Mound, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U

Qualified

St. Louis Park , MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Westonka Red 10U Mound, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U Anoka, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 St. Francis Clark 10U St. Francis, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 New Prague Red 10U New Prague, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Bloomington Blast Black 10U Bloomington, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
17 Eden Prairie Red Ice 10U Eden Prairie, MN 10U B 1 2 0 120
25 Coon Rapids Red 10U Coon Rapids, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Andover Moore 10U Andover, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Big Lake Blue 10U Big Lake, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U Eden Prairie, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Edina Green 10U

Qualified

Edina, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U Ramsey, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60
25 CA Heat Red 10U Robbinsdale, MN 10U B 0 2 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F1 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 13 612 Macea 10U 2
2 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F2 Westonka Black 10U 14 Coon Rapids Red 10U 8
3 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F3 Edina Sting 10U 10 Shakopee Red 10U 4
4 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F4 Champlin Park Silver 10U 12 Tonka Silver Hochbaum 10U 6
5 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F5 Westonka Red 10U 8 CA Heat Red 10U 6
6 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F1 Eden Prairie Red Ice 10U 10 Andover Moore 10U 2
7 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F2 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 5
8 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F3 St. Peter Welp 10U 5 St. Francis Clark 10U 4
9 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F4 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 13 Edina Green 10U 5
10 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F5 Richfield Red Merda 10U 10 STMA Blue 10U 6
11 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F1 Chanhassen Blue 10U 11 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 10
12 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F2 Delano Black 10U 10 New Prague Red 10U 6
13 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F3 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 12 Big Lake Blue 10U 1
14 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F4 Edina Hornets 10U 6 Hopkins Blue 10U 4
15 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F5 Tonka White Chose 10U 9 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 8
16 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F1 Waconia Gold 10U 10 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 1
17 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F2 Edina Sting 10U 15 Westonka Black 10U 0
18 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F3 Champlin Park Silver 10U 10 Westonka Red 10U 4
19 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F4 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 15 Eden Prairie Red Ice 10U 1
20 June 29, 2019 11:45AM F5 St. Peter Welp 10U 12 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 3
21 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F1 Chanhassen Blue 10U 8 Richfield Red Merda 10U 6
22 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F2 Delano Black 10U 8 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 2
23 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F3 Edina Hornets 10U 10 Tonka White Chose 10U 1
24 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F4 St. Francis Clark 10U 9 Edina Green 10U 3
25 June 29, 2019 1:00PM F5 STMA Blue 10U 11 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 10
26 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F1 New Prague Red 10U 11 Big Lake Blue 10U 10
27 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F2 Hopkins Blue 10U 8 Anoka-Ramsey White 10U 7
28 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F3 Shakopee Red 10U 15 Coon Rapids Red 10U 2
29 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F4 Tonka Silver Hochbaum 10U 10 CA Heat Red 10U 2
30 June 29, 2019 2:15PM F5 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 12 Andover Moore 10U 6
31 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F1 612 Macea 10U 10 Eden Prairie Red Ice 10U 6
32 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F2 Tonka White Chose 10U 12 St. Francis Clark 10U 11
33 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F3 STMA Blue 10U 13 St. Louis Park The Birds 10U 4
34 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F4 Richfield Red Merda 10U 15 New Prague Red 10U 2
35 June 29, 2019 3:30PM F5 Hopkins Blue 10U 9 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 4
36 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F1 Shakopee Red 10U 13 Westonka Red 10U 7
37 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F2 Tonka Silver Hochbaum 10U 10 Westonka Black 10U 4
38 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F3 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 14 Anoka-Ramsey Black 10U 0
39 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F4 Waconia Gold 10U 7 Edina Sting 10U 2
40 June 29, 2019 4:45PM F5 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 5 Champlin Park Silver 10U 0
41 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F1 Chanhassen Blue 10U 7 St. Peter Welp 10U 6
42 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F2 Delano Black 10U 10 Edina Hornets 10U 3
43 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F5 Tonka White Chose 10U 10 STMA Blue 10U 1
44 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F4 Richfield Red Merda 10U 9 Hopkins Blue 10U 8
45 June 29, 2019 6:00PM F3 612 Macea 10U 11 Shakopee Red 10U 5
46 June 29, 2019 7:15PM F3 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 13 Tonka Silver Hochbaum 10U 7
47 June 30, 2019 8:00AM F2 Edina Sting 10U 11 Tonka White Chose 10U 8
48 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F3 Champlin Park Silver 10U 6 Richfield Red Merda 10U 5
49 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F4 612 Macea 10U 15 St. Peter Welp 10U 14
50 June 29, 2019 8:00AM F5 Edina Hornets 10U 6 Anoka-Ramsey Maroon 10U 5
51 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F4 Waconia Gold 10U 3 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 2
52 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F5 Delano Black 10U 11 Chanhassen Blue 10U 8
53 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F2 Edina Sting 10U 8 Champlin Park Silver 10U 6
54 June 29, 2019 9:15AM F3 Edina Hornets 10U 10 612 Macea 10U 3
55 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F4 Chanhassen Blue 10U 9 Edina Sting 10U 5
56 June 29, 2019 10:30AM F5 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 7 Edina Hornets 10U 1