Down N Dirty 10U


Complex Name:Northview Park Athletic Fields
City, State:Eagan, MN
Tournament Dates:06/14/2019 through 06/16/2019
Age:10U
Class:A,B,C
Entry Fee:$400
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Chris Brown
Director Email: cbrown@isd191.org
Director Cell Phone:651-238-6202

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Farmington Orange 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U A 6 0 0 640
2 Forest Lake Rangers 10U

Qualified

Forest Lake, MN 10U A 5 1 0 500
3 Champlin Park Navy 10U

Qualified

Champlin Park, MN 10U A 3 2 0 360
3 Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U

Qualified

Eau Claire, WI 10U C 4 1 0 360
5 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U

Qualified

Mankato, MN 10U B 2 2 0 210
5 Stillwater Red 10U Stillwater, MN 10U A 2 2 0 210
5 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U

Qualified

Rosemount, MN 10U A 3 1 0 210
5 Bloomington Blast Black 10U Bloomington, MN 10U B 2 2 0 210
9 Prior Lake Navy 10U

Qualified

Prior Lake, MN 10U B 2 3 0 120
9 Wayzata Gold 10U

Qualified

Plymouth, MN 10U A 3 3 0 120
9 Hastings Blue Odman 10U

Qualified

Hastings, MN 10U A 1 4 0 120
9 Eagan Sireno 10U

Qualified

Eagan, MN 10U A 4 2 0 120
13 Lakeville Lightning 10U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 10U A 0 4 0 60
13 Hastings White 10U Hastings, MN 10U B 0 4 0 60
13 Wayzata Blue 10U

Qualified

Plymouth, MN 10U B 1 3 0 60
13 Hastings Gold 10U

Qualified

Hastings, MN 10U B 0 4 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 15, 2019 8:30 NV6 Farmington Orange 10U 15 Hastings Gold 10U 0
2 June 15, 2019 8:30 NV7 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 9 Wayzata Blue 10U 0
3 June 15, 2019 8:30 NV8 Stillwater Red 10U 15 Hastings White 10U 0
4 June 15, 2019 10:00 NV6 Eagan Sireno 10U 10 Lakeville Lightning 10U 4
5 June 15, 2019 10:00 NV7 Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U 6 Champlin Park Navy 10U 0
6 June 15, 2019 10:00 NV8 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 15 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 0
7 June 15, 2019 11:30 NV6 Wayzata Blue 10U 15 Hastings Gold 10U 1
8 June 15, 2019 11:30 NV7 Farmington Orange 10U 10 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 1
9 June 15, 2019 11:30 NV8 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 8 Wayzata Gold 10U 1
10 June 15, 2019 1:00 NV6 Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U 9 Lakeville Lightning 10U 3
11 June 15, 2019 1:00 NV7 Champlin Park Navy 10U 4 Eagan Sireno 10U 3
12 June 15, 2019 1:00 NV8 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 10 Prior Lake Navy 10U 4
13 June 15, 2019 2:30 NV8 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 15 Hastings Gold 10U 3
14 June 15, 2019 2:30 NV6 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 18 Hastings White 10U 0
15 June 15, 2019 2:30 NV7 Stillwater Red 10U 7 Wayzata Gold 10U 1
16 June 15, 2019 4:00 NV8 Farmington Orange 10U 19 Wayzata Blue 10U 1
17 June 15, 2019 4:00 NV6 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 12 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 1
18 June 15, 2019 4:00 NV7 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 11 Prior Lake Navy 10U 0
19 June 15, 2019 5:30 NV8 Wayzata Gold 10U 12 Hastings White 10U 7
20 June 15, 2019 5:30 NV6 Champlin Park Navy 10U 12 Lakeville Lightning 10U 7
21 June 15, 2019 5:30 NV7 Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U 18 Eagan Sireno 10U 4
22 June 15, 2019 7:00 NV8 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 10 Stillwater Red 10U 1
23 June 15, 2019 7:00 NV6 Prior Lake Navy 10U 11 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 2
24 June 15, 2019 7:00 NV7 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 15 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 3
25 June 16, 2019 8:00 NV6 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 11 Wayzata Blue 10U 7
26 June 16, 2019 8:00 NV7 Wayzata Gold 10U 8 Lakeville Lightning 10U 2
27 June 16, 2019 9:30 NV6 Eagan Sireno 10U 15 Hastings White 10U 1
28 June 16, 2019 9:30 NV7 Prior Lake Navy 10U 15 Hastings Gold 10U 1
29 June 16, 2019 11:00 NV6 Farmington Orange 10U 10 Mankato Peppers Orange 10U 1
30 June 16, 2019 11:00 NV7 Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U 9 Stillwater Red 10U 5
31 June 16, 2019 12:30 NV6 Champlin Park Navy 10U 5 Rosemount Irish Bennerotte 10U 4
32 June 16, 2019 12:30 NV7 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 9 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 0
33 June 16, 2019 2:00 NV6 Wayzata Gold 10U 14 Hastings Blue Odman 10U 5
34 June 16, 2019 2:00 NV7 Eagan Sireno 10U 8 Prior Lake Navy 10U 3
35 June 16, 2019 3:30 NV6 Farmington Orange 10U 2 Chippewa Valley Raptors 10U 1
36 June 16, 2019 3:30 NV7 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 6 Champlin Park Navy 10U 4
37 June 16, 2019 5:00 NV6 Farmington Orange 10U 4 Forest Lake Rangers 10U 1
38 June 16, 2019 5:00 NV7 Eagan Sireno 10U 4 Wayzata Gold 10U 0