33rd Annual Rookies 10B


Complex Name:Rice and Arlington
City, State:St. Paul, MN
Tournament Dates:06/01/2019 through 06/02/2019
Age:10U
Class:B
Entry Fee:$350
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Vic Wittgenstein
Director Email: vwittgenstein@yahoo.com
Director Cell Phone:651-735-5697

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 North Polars Hernandez 10U

Qualified

North Saint Paul, MN 10U B 5 0 0 640
2 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U

Qualified

St. Paul, MN 10U B 6 1 0 500
3 SPNAR Red 10U

Qualified

St. Paul, MN 10U B 5 1 0 400
4 Bloomington Blast Red 10U Bloomington, MN 10U B 3 3 0 320
5 Edina Sting 10U

Qualified

Edina, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
5 Spring Lake Park Red 10U

Qualified

Spring Lake Park, MN 10U B 3 2 0 240
7 St. Paul Highland White 10U St. Paul, MN 10U C 1 3 1 180
7 Westside Boosters 10U

Qualified

St. Paul, MN 10U C 2 3 0 180
9 Hastings Gold 10U

Qualified

Hastings, MN 10U B 2 4 0 120
9 Stillwater Black 10U Stillwater, MN 10U B 3 3 0 120
9 Westonka Red 10U Mound, MN 10U B 2 4 0 120
9 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U St Paul, MN 10U C 3 3 0 120
13 SPNAR Blue 10U St. Paul, MN 10U C 0 4 1 60
13 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U Eden Prairie, MN 10U B 0 5 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 9 Edina Sting 10U 3
2 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Westside Boosters 10U 10 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U 9
3 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 15 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U 2
4 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Edina Sting 10U 13 Hastings Gold 10U 1
5 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Edina Sting 10U 13 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U 1
6 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 15 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 1
7 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 15 Hastings Gold 10U 1
8 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 14 Westside Boosters 10U 1
9 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Westside Boosters 10U 10 Hastings Gold 10U 6
10 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 SPNAR Red 10U 8 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 2
11 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 SPNAR Red 10U 12 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 2
12 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 9 Stillwater Black 10U 7
13 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 SPNAR Red 10U 7 Stillwater Black 10U 2
14 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 14 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 1
15 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Stillwater Black 10U 13 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 9
16 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 SPNAR Blue 10U 7
17 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland White 10U 10 Westonka Red 10U 9
18 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 Westonka Red 10U 3
19 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland White 10U 15 SPNAR Blue 10U 15
20 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 North Polars Hernandez 10U 12 St. Paul Highland White 10U 2
21 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 Westonka Red 10U 11 SPNAR Blue 10U 10
22 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 11 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 6
23 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 North Polars Hernandez 10U 15 Westside Boosters 10U 1
24 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Edina Sting 10U 4 SPNAR Red 10U 3
25 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 10 St. Paul Highland White 10U 4
26 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 10 Spring Lake Park Red 10U 2
27 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 9 Edina Sting 10U 3
28 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 North Polars Hernandez 10U 11 St. Paul Highland Gold 10U 3
29 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 7 Westside Boosters 10U 2
30 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 SPNAR Red 10U 10 St. Paul Highland White 10U 5
31 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 SPNAR Red 10U 8 Bloomington Blast Red 10U 4
32 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Hastings Gold 10U 5 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 4
33 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U 11 SPNAR Blue 10U 10
34 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Hastings Gold 10U 11 Westonka Red 10U 10
35 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U 8 Stillwater Black 10U 6
36 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 St. Paul Highland Navy 10U 8 Hastings Gold 10U 7
37 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Stillwater Black 10U 15 Eden Prairie Red Fire 10U 10
38 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Westonka Red 10U 15 SPNAR Blue 10U 6
39 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 Stillwater Black 10U 1 Westonka Red 10U 0