Farmington Frenzy 10U


Complex Name:Stelzel Fields
City, State:Empire Township, MN
Tournament Dates:06/01/2019 through 06/02/2019
Age:10U
Class:B,C
Entry Fee:$350
National Berths:USA Northern,Monsta
Director Name: Susan Taylor
Director Email: fgfatournament@gmail.com
Director Cell Phone:720-220-1182

Teams

Place Team Name Community Age Class Wins Losses Ties Points
1 Mankato Peppers Blue 10U

Qualified

North Mankato , MN 10U B 7 0 0 720
2 Dakota Energy 10U

Qualified

Sioux Falls, SD 10U B 5 2 0 600
3 Jordan Maroon 10U

Qualified

Jordan, MN 10U B 5 1 0 480
4 Farmington Red 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U B 4 2 0 360
5 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U

Qualified

Lakeville, MN 10U B 4 2 0 270
5 Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U Brooklyn Park, MN 10U B 3 3 0 270
5 Randolph Blue 10U Randolph, MN 10U B 4 1 0 270
5 Farmington White 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U B 4 1 0 270
9 Jordan Jags White 10U

Qualified

Jordan, MN 10U C 3 4 0 180
9 Randolph Rockets Orange 10U

Qualified

Randolph, MN 10U B 5 2 0 180
9 Prior Lake Chrome 10U

Qualified

Prior Lake, MN 10U B 2 3 0 180
9 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U Lakeville, MN 10U B 2 2 1 180
13 New Prague White 10U New Prague, MN 10U C 1 4 0 120
13 Farmington Purple 10U

Qualified

Farmington, MN 10U C 3 3 1 120
13 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U Apple Valley, MN 10U B 1 4 0 120
13 Farmington Green 10U Farmington, MN 10U C 1 4 1 120
13 Burnsville Yellow 10U Burnsville, MN 10U C 1 4 1 120
13 Bloomington Blast Black 10U Bloomington, MN 10U B 2 5 0 120
19 East Ridge Black 10U Woodbury, MN 10U B 0 5 0 60
19 Farmington Blue 10U Farmington, MN 10U C 0 5 0 60

Games

Game Date Time Field Winner Score Loser Score
1 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BC Farmington White 10U 14 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 5
2 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BB Jordan Jags White 10U 9 East Ridge Black 10U 4
3 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BD Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 7 Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 6
4 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BA Farmington Red 10U 9 Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 5
5 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BD Jordan Maroon 10U 9 Farmington Purple 10U 0
6 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BB Randolph Blue 10U 9 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 6
7 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BA Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 10 New Prague White 10U 4
8 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BC Dakota Energy 10U 15 Burnsville Yellow 10U 1
9 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BA Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 9 Farmington Red 10U 2
10 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BC Farmington White 10U 15 Farmington Blue 10U 9
11 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BB Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 15 East Ridge Black 10U 5
12 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BD Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 15 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 8
13 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BC Bloomington Blast Black 10U 10 Burnsville Yellow 10U 9
14 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BA New Prague White 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 12
15 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BD Jordan Maroon 10U 8 Dakota Energy 10U 2
16 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BB Randolph Blue 10U 8 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 3
17 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BD Farmington White 10U 9 Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 4
18 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BB Farmington Red 10U 13 East Ridge Black 10U 6
19 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BC Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 15 Farmington Blue 10U 6
20 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BA Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 14 Jordan Jags White 10U 1
21 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BD Farmington Purple 10U 11 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 10
22 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BC Jordan Maroon 10U 8 Burnsville Yellow 10U 1
23 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BB Randolph Blue 10U 11 New Prague White 10U 5
24 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BA Prior Lake Chrome 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 7
25 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BC Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 15 Farmington Blue 10U 5
26 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BA Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 10 East Ridge Black 10U 7
27 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BB Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 8 Jordan Jags White 10U 6
28 June 01, 2019 0:00:00 BD Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 14 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 6
29 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BA Randolph Blue 10U 15 Farmington Green 10U 8
30 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BB Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 6 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 5
31 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BC Jordan Maroon 10U 9 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 4
32 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BD Dakota Energy 10U 15 Farmington Purple 10U 3
33 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BA Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 15 Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 6
34 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BB Farmington Red 10U 15 Jordan Jags White 10U 5
35 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BC Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 13 Farmington Blue 10U 5
36 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BD Farmington White 10U 14 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 7
37 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BA Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 12 Farmington Green 10U 12
38 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BB Prior Lake Chrome 10U 11 New Prague White 10U 10
39 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BC Dakota Energy 10U 13 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 1
40 June 02, 2019 0:00:00 BD Burnsville Yellow 10U 10 Farmington Purple 10U 10
41 June 02, 2019 12:30 B Burnsville Yellow 10U 14 Farmington Blue 10U 8
42 June 02, 2019 12:30 B Farmington Green 10U 15 East Ridge Black 10U 14
43 June 02, 2019 3:30 B Farmington Purple 10U 10 Burnsville Yellow 10U 9
44 June 02, 2019 3:30 B Jordan Jags White 10U 10 Apple Valley Fusion Larson 10U 6
45 June 02, 2019 3:30 B Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 10 Farmington Green 10U 9
46 June 02, 2019 3:30 B Bloomington Blast Black 10U 9 New Prague White 10U 0
47 June 02, 2019 5:00 B Jordan Jags White 10U 8 Farmington Purple 10U 7
48 June 02, 2019 5:00 B Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 9 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 5
49 June 02, 2019 6:30 B Randolph Rockets Orange 10U 7 Jordan Jags White 10U 3
50 June 02, 2019 6:30 BD Farmington Purple 10U 9 Bloomington Blast Black 10U 8
51 June 02, 2019 12:30 B Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 8 Prior Lake Chrome 10U 1
52 June 02, 2019 12:30 BB Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 16 Lakeville Thunder Black 10U 12
53 June 02, 2019 2:00 B Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 10 Lakeville Thunder Blue 10U 0
54 June 02, 2019 2:00 B Farmington Red 10U 7 Randolph Blue 10U 6
55 June 02, 2019 2:00 Jordan Maroon 10U 10 Brooklyn Park Carmon 10U 4
56 June 02, 2019 2:00 B Dakota Energy 10U 6 Farmington White 10U 2
57 June 02, 2019 5:00 B Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 10 Farmington Red 10U 2
58 June 02, 2019 5:00 B Dakota Energy 10U 11 Jordan Maroon 10U 0
59 June 02, 2019 6:30 B Mankato Peppers Blue 10U 6 Dakota Energy 10U 3